Alpine S2-S65C

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine S2-S65C
from £159.99to £178.993 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• Component system
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 240 W
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
• Installation Depth: 57.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine S2-S65C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Way Car Component Speakers Tweeters 240 Watts S2-S65C S2S65C
Alpine 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Way Car Component Speakers Tweeters 240 Watts S2-S65C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine S2-S65C Speakers 6.5 Inch 16.5cm S2 Series 2 Way Component 80w RMS Pair
Alpine S2-S65C Speakers 6.5 Inch 16.5cm S2 Series 2 Way Component 80w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpine S2-S65C S-Series 240 Watt 6.5" 2-Way Car Component Speakers S2S65C
Alpine S2-S65C S-Series 240 Watt 6.5" 2-Way Car Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:57.7 cm
Outer Diameter
Bass Speaker:16.5 Centimetre
Tweeter:2.5 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 80 W
Music Power:total 240 W
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 40 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine S2-S65C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine HCE-C1100
£129.95
Alpine HCE-C1100Compare 2 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Alpine SXE-6925SCompare 5 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal ISU165
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-D65C
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MQ5.2C
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-650x
£168.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PS 165
£174.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gladen ONE 100 BMW
£184.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal 165 AS3
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpine S2-S65C
audiosave
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel