Hertz DSK165.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DSK165.3
from £118.95to £143.997 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 2-way component system with 16.5 cm woofer
• Power handling of 160 W peak and 80 W continuous
• Frequency response from 50 Hz to 23 kHz
• Sensitivity of 93 dB
• Integrated passive crossover for easy installation
• Accessories include double-angle cup and tweeter gasket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DSK165.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Dieci DSK 165.3 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers Pair 80w RMS DSK1653
Hertz Dieci DSK 165.3 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers Pair 80w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
HERTZ 6.5 INCH COMPONENT SPEAKER 320 WATTS DEICI DSK165.3 CAR AUDIO BASS UPGRADE DSK1653
HERTZ 6.5 INCH COMPONENT SPEAKER 320 WATTS DEICI DSK165.3 CAR AUDIO BASS UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Dieci DSK 165.3 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers 80w RMS Pair DSK1653
Hertz Dieci DSK 165.3 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers 80w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DSK 165.3 6.5 inch 80W 2-Way Car Audio System (Pair) DSK1653
Hertz Dieci DSK 165.3 6.5 inch 80W 2-Way Car Audio System (Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DSK 165.3 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers 80w RMS Pair DSK1653
Hertz Dieci DSK 165.3 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers 80w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz 160W 2-Way 165mm 6.5" Component Car Audio Speaker System DIECI DSK 165.3 DSK1653
Hertz 160W 2-Way 165mm 6.5" Component Car Audio Speaker System DIECI DSK 165.3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£122.57
Shipping: Free
Hertz 160W 6.5" DIECI DSK165.3 Two Way System 320DIECIDSK1653
Hertz 160W 6.5" DIECI DSK165.3 Two Way System, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£143.99
£149.94
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
2-way component system with 16.5 cm woofer
Power handling of 160 W peak and 80 W continuous
Frequency response from 50 Hz to 23 kHz
Sensitivity of 93 dB
Integrated passive crossover for easy installation
Accessories include double-angle cup and tweeter gasket

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DSK165.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz EBX 250.5
£299.99
Hertz EBX 250.5Compare 1 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Musway CSB4.2C
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine S2-S40C
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal 130AS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
motor-solutions
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
essex-outlet
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
essex-outlet
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel