Hertz DT 24.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DT 24.3
from £42.95to £49.996 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Tweeter
• Music Power: total 80 W
• Sensitivity: 94 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 3 kHz - 23 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 24 mm
• Installation Depth: 13 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DT 24.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Dieci DT 24.3 1" 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters & Crossovers 80w Pair DT243
Hertz Dieci DT 24.3 1" 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters & Crossovers 80w Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DT 24.3 1" 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters & Crossovers 80w Pair DT243
Hertz Dieci DT 24.3 1" 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters & Crossovers 80w Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Dieci DT 24.3 1" 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters & Crossovers 80w Pair DT24.3
Hertz Dieci DT 24.3 1" 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters & Crossovers 80w Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DT24.3 80w 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters 1 Pair DT243
Hertz Dieci DT24.3 80w 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: Free
Hertz 24mm Car & Van Audio Tweeter - 4 Ohm, 80 W, DT24.3 Black
Hertz 24mm Car & Van Audio Tweeter - 4 Ohm, 80 W, DT24.3 Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£45.32
Shipping: Free
Vibe Hertz DT24.3 1" 24mm 80 Watts 1 Way Coaxial Car Door Dash Speakers Tweeters BNIB
Hertz DT24.3 1" 24mm 80 Watts 1 Way Coaxial Car Door Dash Speakers Tweeters BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:13 Millimetre
Diameter:24 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 80 W
Sensitivity:94 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:3 kHz - 23 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DT 24.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz EBX 250.5
£299.99
Hertz EBX 250.5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-A301TW
£42.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway ME42
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Gold Z69CX
£44.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine SXE-4625S
£44.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Gold Z57CX
£44.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1095
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-1006TW
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1676EX
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DT 24.3
motor-solutions
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel