Alpine SXE-5725S

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine SXE-5725S
from £48.90to £72.097 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• 2-way coaxial speaker measuring 12.5 x 17.5 cm
• Power handling up to 200 watts
• Frequency response from 70 Hz to 20 kHz
• Suitable for various applications
• Easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-5725S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINE 200W 2-WAY 5"x7" 5x7 SXE CAR DOOR DECK SHELF SPEAKERS NEW SXE5725S
ALPINE 200W 2-WAY 5"x7" 5x7 SXE CAR DOOR DECK SHELF SPEAKERS NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Alpine Electronics SXE-5725S 2 Way 5 x 7 Speakers (200 Watts), Schwarz B0019R9GIA
200W Peak Power 35W RMS 2 way speakers 5" x 7" (12.5 x 17.5cm) Frequency Response: 70Hz - 20kHz Included components: Owners Manual
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine SXE-5725S 5” x 7” 200W Coaxial 2-Way Speaker SXE5725S
Alpine SXE-5725S 5” x 7” 200W Coaxial 2-Way Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
ALPINE Alipne Electronics SXE-5725S 2 Way 5 x 7 Speakers (200 Watts) OPC-PBDPF92-NEW
Alipne Electronics SXE-5725S 2 Way 5 x 7 Speakers (200 Watts)
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINE 200W 2Way 5"x7" 5x7 SXE Car Door Shelf Speakers SXE5725S
ALPINE 200W 2Way 5"x7" 5x7 SXE Car Door Shelf Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
For Ford Fiesta, Alpine 5"x7" Coaxial 2-way Front or Rear Speaker Upgrade Kit SXE5725S
For Ford Fiesta, Alpine 5"x7" Coaxial 2-way Front or Rear Speaker Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine Electronics SXE-5725S 2 Way 5 x 7 Speakers (200 Watts), Schwarz SXE5725S
Alpine Electronics SXE-5725S 2 Way 5 x 7 Speakers (200 Watts), Schwarz, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Car Speaker - 5" x 7" (12.5 x 17.5 cm) 2-way coaxial - Peak Power: 200 W - RMS Power: 35 W - Frequency Response: 70 Hz - 20 kHz
2-way coaxial speaker measuring 12.5 x 17.5 cm
Power handling up to 200 watts
Frequency response from 70 Hz to 20 kHz
Suitable for various applications
Easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-5725S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Alpine R-S65CCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-1702i
£49.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME52
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Musway ME42
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A4671F
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Club 6422F
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-A1081F
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
£49.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Pioneer TS-R1750S
£50.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SXE-5725S
audiosave
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel