Kenwood KFC-PS5796C

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
from £54.9535 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 320 W
• 30 mm dome tweeter
• Polypropylene woofer diaphragm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Focus MK1 1998-2001 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Focus MK1 1998-2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Mazda 3 2003-2009 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Mazda 3 2003-2009, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood KFC-PS5797C 5"x7" 640 Watts 2 Way Custom Fit Car Door Speakers Pair KFC-PS5796C
Kenwood KFC-PS5797C 5"x7" 640 Watts 2 Way Custom Fit Car Door Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK1 1993-1996 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK1 1993-1996, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK2 1996-2000 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK2 1996-2000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" 2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers to fit Ford KA MK1 1996-08 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" 2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers to fit Ford KA MK1 1996-08, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers Mazda MK1 MX5 1989-98 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers Mazda MK1 MX5 1989-98, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Focus MK1.5 2002-04 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Focus MK1.5 2002-04, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Mazda 626 1992-2002 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Mazda 626 1992-2002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers to fit Mazda MX5 MK2.5 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers to fit Mazda MX5 MK2.5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Mazda 6 2002-2014 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Mazda 6 2002-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Door Car Speakers for Ford Transit Van 2000 On KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Door Car Speakers for Ford Transit Van 2000 On, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Door Car Speakers for Ford Transit MK6 2000-2006 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Door Car Speakers for Ford Transit MK6 2000-2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Mazda 626 1992-2002 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Mazda 626 1992-2002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" 640 Watts Front or Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Focus MK1/ST/RS KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" 640 Watts Front or Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Focus MK1/ST/RS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Mazda 3 2003-2009 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Mazda 3 2003-2009, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 2 Way 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers to fit Ford Fiesta MK6 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 2 Way 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers to fit Ford Fiesta MK6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Focus MK1.5 2002-04 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Focus MK1.5 2002-04, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 2 Way 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Fusion 2002-12 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 2 Way 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Fusion 2002-12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK3 2000-2007 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK3 2000-2007, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Mazda 6 2002-2014 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Mazda 6 2002-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers Mazda Tribute 2000-2011 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers Mazda Tribute 2000-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK1 1993-1996 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Rear Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK1 1993-1996, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Focus MK1 1998-2001 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Focus MK1 1998-2001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Mazda MX5 MK3 2005 On KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Mazda MX5 MK3 2005 On, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Mazda MX5 MK2 1998-05 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Mazda MX5 MK2 1998-05, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Door Car Speakers to fit Jaguar S Type 1999-2014 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Door Car Speakers to fit Jaguar S Type 1999-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Fusion 2002-12 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Fusion 2002-12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers to fit Mazda 5 2005-2014 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers to fit Mazda 5 2005-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Door Car Speakers for Ford Transit MK7 2006-2014 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Door Car Speakers for Ford Transit MK7 2006-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
30 mm dome tweeter
Polypropylene woofer diaphragm
Performance
Music Power:total 320 W
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.04
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-X134
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A6991F
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME572
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1333I
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Phoenix Gold Z57CX
£44.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Pioneer TS-A6881F
£55.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate R1525X2
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel