Kenwood DMX5020DABS

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood DMX5020DABS
from £324.95to £479.9910 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Moniceiver
• Wavebands: Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Long wave (LW), MW, VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Receiver Music Power: 180 W
• Playback Media: JPEG, MP3 playback, WAV, WMA, WMV
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, AV input, AV Output, DIN-ISO, Microphone, Subwoofer Output, USB 2.0
• Station Memory Presets: 20
• Number of Channels: 4
• Station Search: Automatic, Manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood DMX5020DABS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood DMX5020DABS - 6.8" DAB+ Bluetooth Android Auto CarPlay Car Stereo Screen
Kenwood DMX5020DABS - 6.8" DAB+ Bluetooth Android Auto CarPlay Car Stereo Screen, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£324.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" DAB+ Bluetooth Wireless CarPlay & Android Car Stereo
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" DAB+ Bluetooth Wireless CarPlay & Android Car Stereo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£344.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" WSVGA Touchscreen CarPlay & Android Auto DAB+ Bluetooth
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" WSVGA Touchscreen CarPlay & Android Auto DAB+ Bluetooth, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" Touchscreen DAB+ Wireless CarPlay Android Car Stereo
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" Touchscreen DAB+ Wireless CarPlay Android Car Stereo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8” Screen, Wireless CarPlay Android Auto, Bluetooth, WIFI
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8” Screen, Wireless CarPlay Android Auto, Bluetooth, WIFI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood DMX-6523DABS – 6.8" Digital Multimedia Receiver DMX6523DABS
Kenwood DMX-6523DABS – 6.8" Digital Multimedia Receiver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" Wireless CarPlay / Android Auto, Mirroring, DAB+ Stereo
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" Wireless CarPlay / Android Auto, Mirroring, DAB+ Stereo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" Touchscreen DAB+ Bluetooth Car Stereo CarPlay & Android
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" Touchscreen DAB+ Bluetooth Car Stereo CarPlay & Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£364.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood DMX6523DABS-C Motorhome DAB+ BT Wireless CarPlay Android Radio
Kenwood DMX6523DABS-C Motorhome DAB+ BT Wireless CarPlay Android Radio, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£429.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" Touchscreen CarPlay Android Auto Sygic GPS Subscription
Kenwood DMX6523DABS 6.8" Touchscreen CarPlay Android Auto Sygic GPS Subscription, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W178 mm x D75 mm x H100 mm
Functions
EQ Controller:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AV input, AV Output, DIN-ISO, Microphone, Subwoofer Output, USB 2.0
Bluetooth:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
RDS Functions:AF (Alternative Frequency), EON (Enhanced Other Networks), PTY (Program Types), REG (Regional), TA (Traffic Announcement), TP (Traffic Programme)
Radio
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), Long wave (LW), MW, VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Station Memory Presets:20
Number of Channels:4
Station Search:Automatic, Manual
System
Receiver Music Power:180 W
Playback Media:JPEG, MP3 playback, WAV, WMA, WMV

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood DMX5020DABS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.03
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices
Kenwood CMOS-230
£79.98
Kenwood CMOS-230Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DMH-A3300DAB
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC KW-M785DBW
£289.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer AVH-Z3200DAB
£369.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood DMX6523DABS
£337.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer SPH-DA250DAB
£278.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer SPH-DA130DAB
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC KW-M875DBW
£399.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood DMX5020DABS
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£324.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£344.95
Shipping: Free
incarproducts
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel