Kenwood KFC-S1356

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-S1356
from £21.84to £30.994 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Kenwood KFC-S1356 Speakers
• 2-Way Speakers
• Peak Power: 260 W, Rated Power: 30 W
• Enhanced, strong magnet drive for powerful and dynamic music reproduction
• Mounting Depth: 4.35 cm
• Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Depth 47.6 mm
• Quantity per Pack: 2 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-S1356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood 13 cm Bi-cone Speakers Black KFC-S1356 B0799CLK4S
Speaker with 13 cm cone Particularly strong magnetic drive Double cone speaker 260 W peak and 30 W RMS rated load
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD KFC-1356 SPEAKERS, 5.25 INCH 13cm CAR/VAN 260W DOOR SHELF COAXIAL, PAIR
KENWOOD KFC-1356 SPEAKERS, 5.25 INCH 13cm CAR/VAN 260W DOOR SHELF COAXIAL, PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1356 5'' Coaxial Dual Cone Car Door-Shelf Speaker│260W│4Ω│Black KFC S1356
Kenwood KFC-S1356 5'' Coaxial Dual Cone Car Door-Shelf Speaker│260W│4Ω│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood KFC-S1356 Stage Sound Series 5" Car Audio 2-Cone Speaker System 260W Max KFCS1356
Kenwood KFC-S1356 Stage Sound Series 5" Car Audio 2-Cone Speaker System 260W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kenwood KFC-S1356 Speakers
2-Way Speakers
Peak Power: 260 W, Rated Power: 30 W
Enhanced, strong magnet drive for powerful and dynamic music reproduction
Mounting Depth: 4.35 cm
Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Depth 47.6 mm
Quantity per Pack: 2 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-S1356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£110.00
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CMOS-230
£79.99
Kenwood CMOS-230Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-S1756
£21.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1066
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR520
£22.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-1301i
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-1325S
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer TS-G1710F
£22.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
JVC CS-J620
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kenwood KFC-E1755
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC CS-DR420
£19.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1356
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
rsaudiodirect
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
incarproducts
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel