JVC CS-J620X

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC CS-J620X
from £19.99to £49.9970 offersManufacturer: JVC
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J620X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JVC

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC CS-J620X 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL 300W EACH SPEAKERS PAIR CSJ620X
JVC CS-J620X 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL 300W EACH SPEAKERS PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
JVC 600W TOTAL 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS NEW PAIR CSJ620X
JVC 600W TOTAL 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS NEW PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JVC CS-J620X 16cm 6.5" 300W 2-Way Car Stereo Audio Speakers Door Shelf New Pair CSJ620X
JVC CS-J620X 16cm 6.5" 300W 2-Way Car Stereo Audio Speakers Door Shelf New Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
Ford Galaxy MK1.1 JVC 16cm 6.5" 600 Watts a Pair 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers CSJ620X
Ford Galaxy MK1.1 JVC 16cm 6.5" 600 Watts a Pair 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.80 / Unit
JVC CS-J620X 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way 600 Watts Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers Pair CSJ620X
JVC CS-J620X 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way 600 Watts Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JVC 600W TOTAL 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS NEW PAIR CSJ620X
JVC 600W TOTAL 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS NEW PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J620X 16cm 6.5" 300 Watts Cheap Car Door Replacement Coaxial Speakers BN CSJ620X
JVC CS-J620X 16cm 6.5" 300 Watts Cheap Car Door Replacement Coaxial Speakers BN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J620X 16cm 6.5" 300 Watts Cheap Car Door Coaxial Replacement Speakers BN CSJ510X
JVC CS-J620X 16cm 6.5" 300 Watts Cheap Car Door Coaxial Replacement Speakers BN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J620X + AVSD2-V1 16cm 6.5" 300 Watts Coaxial Speakers & Sound Deadening CSJ620X
JVC CS-J620X + AVSD2-V1 16cm 6.5" 300 Watts Coaxial Speakers & Sound Deadening, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
SEAT Alhambra 7M MK1 JVC 16cm 6.5" 600 Watts a Pair 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers CSJ620X
SEAT Alhambra 7M MK1 JVC 16cm 6.5" 600 Watts a Pair 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
JVC CS J620X (16 cm, 2-Way Coaxial Speaker Black Única, CSJ620X
JVC CS J620X (16 cm, 2-Way Coaxial Speaker Black Única,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Ford Focus 01-04 MK1.5 JVC 16cm 6.5 Inch 600 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers CSJ620X
Ford Focus 01-04 MK1.5 JVC 16cm 6.5 Inch 600 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Ford Mondeo 1993-2007 JVC 16cm 6.5 Inch 600 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers CSJ620X
Ford Mondeo 1993-2007 JVC 16cm 6.5 Inch 600 Watts 2 Way Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
VW Lupo 1998-2005 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Lupo 1998-2005 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Antara 2013 > JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Antara 2013 > JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Meriva 2003-2010 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Vauxhall Meriva 2003-2010 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Passat 1996-2003 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Passat 1996-2003 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Golf VI 2010-2014 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Golf VI 2010-2014 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Honda Civic 2006-2012 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Honda Civic 2006-2012 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Citroen C1 2014> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Citroen C1 2014> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Dacia Lodgy 2012> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Dacia Lodgy 2012> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Polo 1999-2001 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Polo 1999-2001 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra 1991-2005 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Astra 1991-2005 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Dacia Dokker 2012> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Dacia Dokker 2012> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Citroen Berlingo 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Citroen Berlingo 2007> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Front Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Tiguan 2007 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Rear Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
VW Tiguan 2007 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Rear Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra 2005> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
Vauxhall Astra 2005> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Scirocco 2008> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Scirocco 2008> JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VW Beatle 1998-2010 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers CSJ620X
VW Beatle 1998-2010 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 600W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Calibra 1990-1997 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W CSJ620X
Vauxhall Calibra 1990-1997 JVC 6.5" 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:43 Millimetre
Diameter:160 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J620X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC KD-X472DBT
£119.99
JVC KD-X472DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M180DBT
£315.72
JVC KW-M180DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-DB622BT
£129.99
JVC KD-DB622BTCompare 4 Prices
JVC KD-DB922BT
£146.15
JVC KD-DB922BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-DB93BT
£148.99
JVC KW-DB93BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC CS-BW120
£158.28
JVC CS-BW120Compare 2 Prices
JVC KD-DB912BT
£169.95
JVC KD-DB912BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99
JVC KW-M25BTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KD-X561DBT
£169.62
JVC KD-X561DBTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-DB95BT
£167.99
JVC KW-DB95BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-1325S
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC CS-DR420
£19.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1056
£18.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1756
£21.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1356
£21.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-J420X
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR520
£22.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC CS-J620
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-1301i
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CS-J620X
rsaudiodirect
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.80 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel