JVC CS-J620

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC CS-J620
from £19.99to £57.3410 offersManufacturer: JVC
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JVC

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC CS-J620 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL 300W EACH SPEAKERS PAIR CSJ620
JVC CS-J620 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL 300W EACH SPEAKERS PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
JVC 600W TOTAL 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS NEW PAIR CSJ620
JVC 600W TOTAL 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS NEW PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, 2-way), Black B00OO1ENP4
16cm (6-1/2') 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 16cm (6-1/2') 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 2-Way Coaxial 300W Peak/30W RMS Power Frequency Response: 35 - 22,000Hz Included components: 2 speakers
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, 2-way), Black OPC-PHZRWZZ-NEW
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, 2-way), Black 16cm (6-1/2') 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 16cm (6-1/2') 2-Way Coaxial Speakers...
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, 2-way), Black OPC-PK55SFZ-NEW
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, 2-way), Black CSJ620
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, 2-way), Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, 6-1/2” Speakers, black
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, 6-1/2” Speakers, black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Speaker Building Components
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J620 2-way coaxial flush mount speaker kit 300 W pair of speakers CSJ620
JVC CS-J620 2-way coaxial flush mount speaker kit 300 W pair of speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, OPC-PQT98BR-NEW
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, Product Description: - 16cm (6-1/2') 2-Way Coaxial Speakers - 16cm (6-1/2') 2-Way...
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-J620 Coaxial Speaker ( 6.5 inches / 16 cm, OPC-PQCJQDH-NEW
prodImage
£57.34
£75.33
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:43 Millimetre
Diameter:160 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC KD-X472DBT
£119.99
JVC KD-X472DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M180DBT
£315.72
JVC KW-M180DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-DB622BT
£129.99
JVC KD-DB622BTCompare 4 Prices
JVC KD-DB922BT
£146.15
JVC KD-DB922BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-DB93BT
£148.99
JVC KW-DB93BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC CS-BW120
£158.28
JVC CS-BW120Compare 2 Prices
JVC KD-DB912BT
£169.95
JVC KD-DB912BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99
JVC KW-M25BTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KD-X561DBT
£169.62
JVC KD-X561DBTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-DB95BT
£167.99
JVC KW-DB95BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-1325S
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC CS-J620X
£19.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Pioneer TS-G1031i
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC CS-DR420
£19.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1056
£18.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
JVC CS-J520X
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1356
£21.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR520
£22.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1756
£21.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-G1710F
£22.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
JVC CS-J620
rsaudiodirect
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel