Pioneer TS-G1020F

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-G1020F
from £21.98to £33.284 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Coaxial speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 210 W
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 27 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 106 mm
• Installation Depth: 43 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-G1020F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-G1020F 10cm 200W 2-Way Car Speakers Pair with Grilles Coaxial Audio TSG1020F
Pioneer TS-G1020F 10cm 200W 2-Way Car Speakers Pair with Grilles Coaxial Audio, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1020F 10 cm 210 W Coaxial G Series 2-Way Speakers B07574Y2GY
Maximum Music power: 210 W; Sound pressure: 87 dB The new, improved G-Series speakers are specially designed for first-class and powerful sound and offer excellent value for money Its robust, lightweight construction with even more mounting options makes it very easy to install in a large number of vehicle models And thanks to their improved power handling and high sensitivity, these speakers deliver rich, deep bass and natural, clear highs – even at high volumes Included components: contents: 1 item
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
PIONEER CAR SPEAKERS 4 INCH 10cm 2-way DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL 420W TOTAL NEW PAIR TSG1020F
PIONEER CAR SPEAKERS 4 INCH 10cm 2-way DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL 420W TOTAL NEW PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F 2-Way Coaxial Car Doorshelf Audio Speakers│210W│4Ω│Black TSG1020F
Pioneer TS-G1020F 2-Way Coaxial Car Doorshelf Audio Speakers│210W│4Ω│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:43 Millimetre
Diameter:106 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 210 W
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 27 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-G1020F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£74.02
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-S1356
£21.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1756
£21.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-G1720F
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-J620
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpine SXE-1325S
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer TS-G1320F
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JVC CS-J620X
£19.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Pioneer TS-G1031i
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-1301i
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-E1755
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel