Kenwood KFC-S1756

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-S1756
from £21.734 offersManufacturer: KenwoodPrice History
• 17 cm dual cone speaker
• Max. peak power: 300 W
• Rated power: 30 W
• Sound pressure level: 89 dB/W/m
• Frequency response: 35-18,000 Hz
• Impedance: 4 Ohm
• Mounting depth: 44 mm
• Dimensions: 165 x 165 x 49.4 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.73
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood KFC-S1756 250W 17cm Stage Sound Series, Flush Mount, Dual-Cone 2-Way Speaker System B0799G89C5
Easy to install Dual Cone speaker system 17 cm polypropylene woofer Cone 300W peak power Speaker Grill not included
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD KFC-S1756 6.5 INCH 17cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL 300W EACH SPEAKERS PAIR KFCS1756
KENWOOD KFC-S1756 6.5 INCH 17cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL 300W EACH SPEAKERS PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S1756 17cm Dual Cone Car Door Audio Speaker│Stage Sound Series│250W
Kenwood KFC-S1756 17cm Dual Cone Car Door Audio Speaker│Stage Sound Series│250W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£33.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood KFC-S1756 Stage Sound Series 6.5" Car Audio Dual-Cone Speaker System KFCS1756
Kenwood KFC-S1756 Stage Sound Series 6.5" Car Audio Dual-Cone Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
17 cm dual cone speaker
Max. peak power: 300 W
Rated power: 30 W
Sound pressure level: 89 dB/W/m
Frequency response: 35-18,000 Hz
Impedance: 4 Ohm
Mounting depth: 44 mm
Dimensions: 165 x 165 x 49.4 mm
Weight: 536 g
Magnet weight: 220 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-S1756
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.05
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-S1356
£21.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-G1710F
£22.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pioneer TS-G1030F
£24.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
JVC CS-J620
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpine SXE-1325S
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-J620X
£19.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
JVC CS-DR420
£19.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-G1031i
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1056
£18.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1756
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
rsaudiodirect
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£33.21
Shipping: Free
incarproducts
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel