Pioneer TS-G1030F

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-G1030F
from £24.95to £53.9911 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Coaxial speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 210 W
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 27 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 106 mm
• Installation Depth: 43 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-G1030F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIONEER TS-G1030F 10cm 4" Inch 3-way Coaxial Car Door Shelf DASH Speakers 420w TSG1030F
PIONEER TS-G1030F 10cm 4" Inch 3-way Coaxial Car Door Shelf DASH Speakers 420w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
PIONEER 4" Inch 100mm 10cm 3-Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers, 210W TSG1030F
PIONEER 4" Inch 100mm 10cm 3-Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers, 210W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1030F 10 cm 210 W Coaxial G Series 3 Way Speakers B0756WW942
3-way Car Speaker Diameter 100 IMPP Composite Cone Included components: 2 speakers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer TS-G1030F 10cm (4") 3-Way Car Speakers Pair 210W Max 30W RMS + Grilles
Pioneer TS-G1030F 10cm (4") 3-Way Car Speakers Pair 210W Max 30W RMS + Grilles, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1030F 4" 10cm 3 Way Coaxial Car Audio Speakers with grilles TSG1030F
Pioneer TS-G1030F 4" 10cm 3 Way Coaxial Car Audio Speakers with grilles, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1030F 10cm 4 Inch 3 Way Car Coaxial Door Shelf Dash Speakers 30w RMS
Pioneer TS-G1030F 10cm 4 Inch 3 Way Car Coaxial Door Shelf Dash Speakers 30w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1030F 10 cm 210 W Coaxial G Series 3 Way Speakers 100mm, Black
Pioneer TS-G1030F 10 cm 210 W Coaxial G Series 3 Way Speakers 100mm, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1030F 3-way Coaxial Car Doorshelf Audio Speakers│210W│4Ω│Black
Pioneer TS-G1030F 3-way Coaxial Car Doorshelf Audio Speakers│210W│4Ω│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 4" 10cm Car Audio 3-Way Coaxial Speakers 210W Max 30W RMS TS G1030F TSG1030F
Pioneer 4" 10cm Car Audio 3-Way Coaxial Speakers 210W Max 30W RMS TS G1030F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1030F 10 cm 210 W Coaxial G Series 3 Way Speakers 100mm, Black
Pioneer TS-G1030F 10 cm 210 W Coaxial G Series 3 Way Speakers 100mm, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speakers
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
High-Quality Coaxial Car Speakers 210W, 10cm with Dynamic Sound Experience
High-Quality Coaxial Car Speakers 210W, 10cm with Dynamic Sound Experience, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.00 / kg
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:43 Millimetre
Diameter:106 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 210 W
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 27 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-G1030F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£74.02
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.08
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-S1366
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1066
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-E1755
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-G1710F
£22.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pioneer TS-G1720F
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1766
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-G1320F
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL CS-6
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1356
£21.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-G1030F
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel