JVC CS-DR1720

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC CS-DR1720
from £28.50to £41.255 offersManufacturer: JVC
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 250 W
• Sensitivity: 89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 74 Hz - 25 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 170 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 50 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-DR1720
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JVC

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC CAR SPEAKERS 2-WAY 6.75 INCH 17cm DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL 600W TOTAL NEW PAIR CSDR1720
JVC CAR SPEAKERS 2-WAY 6.75 INCH 17cm DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL 600W TOTAL NEW PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
JVC CS-DR1720 17cm 2-Way Coaxial 250W Speakers, Black B01BOIS030
Number of items: 2.0 250W Peak/50W RMS Power 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Mounting Depth: 45 mm (1-25/32") Color: Black Package Weight: 1.41 kilograms Included components: speakers, manual Package Dimensions: 10.1 L x 37.2 H x 20.4 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
JVC 500W TOTAL 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS + GRILLS CSDR1720
JVC 500W TOTAL 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS + GRILLS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JVC CS-DR1720 6.5" inch 17 cm 600 Watts Pair 2 Way Coaxial Car Van Door Speakers CSDR1720
JVC CS-DR1720 6.5" inch 17 cm 600 Watts Pair 2 Way Coaxial Car Van Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
JVC CS-DR1720 4'' 2-Way Coaxial Car Door Speaker│Cone Woofer│50W RMS│4Ω│Black CSDR1720
JVC CS-DR1720 4'' 2-Way Coaxial Car Door Speaker│Cone Woofer│50W RMS│4Ω│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:45 Millimetre
Diameter:170 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 50 W
Music Power:total 250 W
Sensitivity:89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:74 Hz - 25 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-DR1720
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC KD-X472DBT
£119.99
JVC KD-X472DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M180DBT
£315.72
JVC KW-M180DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-DB622BT
£129.99
JVC KD-DB622BTCompare 4 Prices
JVC KD-DB922BT
£146.15
JVC KD-DB922BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-DB93BT
£148.99
JVC KW-DB93BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC CS-BW120
£158.28
JVC CS-BW120Compare 2 Prices
JVC KD-DB912BT
£169.95
JVC KD-DB912BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99
JVC KW-M25BTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KD-X561DBT
£169.62
JVC KD-X561DBTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-DB95BT
£167.99
JVC KW-DB95BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL CS-6
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phoenix Gold SXCS1T
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
£29.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Pioneer TS-1301i
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC CS-DR520
£22.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC CS-DR6930
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-G1030F
£25.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC CS-DR1720
audiosave
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel