Pioneer TS-44 (pair)

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
from £29.99to £39.999 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Passive speakers with 100 mm diameter
• 2-way speakers with 40 watt power output
• Frequency range from 180 to 20,000 Hz
• Sound pressure level of 88 dB
• Music power handling (max.) of 40 W
• Impedance of 4 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-44 Full Range Surface Mount B0000C6Y2E
Active / Passive Speakers: Passive Active/passive: Passive Built In/External: External Passive Category: Pair of Speakers Direction (1-4 Way): 2 way Installation: Surface Mounted Installation Type: Surface Mounted Number of Ways: 1 Power (Watts): 25+ watts Size (Diameter) in mm: 100; Included components: 2 speakers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-44 Surface Mount Car Van Caravan Camper Motorhome Pod Shelf Speakers TS44
Pioneer TS-44 Surface Mount Car Van Caravan Camper Motorhome Pod Shelf Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-44 40W 2-Way Full Range Surface Mount Car Speakers Pair Compact TS44
Pioneer TS-44 40W 2-Way Full Range Surface Mount Car Speakers Pair Compact, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer Pioneeer TS-44 4" 10cm Van Motorhome Camper Van Boat Speakers 1 Pair 40 watts TS44
Pioneeer TS-44 4" 10cm Van Motorhome Camper Van Boat Speakers 1 Pair 40 watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer Pioneeer TS-44 4" 10cm Van Motorhome Camper Van Boat Speakers 1 Pair 40 watts TS44
Pioneeer TS-44 4" 10cm Van Motorhome Camper Van Boat Speakers 1 Pair 40 watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-44 Surface Mount Dash Pod Car Van Caravan Motorhome 4" 10cm Speakers TS44
Pioneer TS-44 Surface Mount Dash Pod Car Van Caravan Motorhome 4" 10cm Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS 44 4" Full Range Surface Mount Car Audio Speakers 40W Max 10W RMS TS44
Pioneer TS 44 4" Full Range Surface Mount Car Audio Speakers 40W Max 10W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 4" Full Range Surface Mount Car Audio Speakers 40W Max 10W RMS TS 44 TS44
Pioneer 4" Full Range Surface Mount Car Audio Speakers 40W Max 10W RMS TS 44, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-44 4" 10cm Surface Mount Car Van Motorhome Boat Shelf Speakers TS44
Pioneer TS-44 4" 10cm Surface Mount Car Van Motorhome Boat Shelf Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Full-range bookshelf loudspeaker - 40 W output power - 10 W nominal power handling - Frequency range: 180 - 20,000 Hz - Sensitivity: 88 dB
Passive speakers with 100 mm diameter
2-way speakers with 40 watt power output
Frequency range from 180 to 20,000 Hz
Sound pressure level of 88 dB
Music power handling (max.) of 40 W
Impedance of 4 Ω

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£79.30
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.67
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-PS1396
£29.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
JVC CS-DR6930
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phoenix Gold SXCS1T
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer TS-1002i
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL CS-6
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel