Alpine SXE-1025S

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine SXE-1025S
from £34.90to £56.9957 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 180 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-1025S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine SXE-1025S 4" 10cm Coaxial Car Speakers 180W 4Ω Door Dash Speakers Pair SXE1025S
Alpine SXE-1025S 4" 10cm Coaxial Car Speakers 180W 4Ω Door Dash Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
ALPINE CHEVROLET MATIZ 05 On 4" 10cm 2 way 360W Car Coaxial Dash Board Speakers SXE1025S
ALPINE CHEVROLET MATIZ 05 On 4" 10cm 2 way 360W Car Coaxial Dash Board Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINE 180W CAR, VAN 10cm 4" 2-WAY SXE DOOR SHELF SPEAKERS PAIR NEW SXE1025S
ALPINE 180W CAR, VAN 10cm 4" 2-WAY SXE DOOR SHELF SPEAKERS PAIR NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINE Land Rover Defender 90 4" 10cm 2 way 360W Dash Replacement Coax Speakers SXE1025S
ALPINE Land Rover Defender 90 4" 10cm 2 way 360W Dash Replacement Coax Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINE SXE-1025S 10cm 4" 180W Car Radio Stereo Audio Speakers Door Shelf New SXE1025S
ALPINE SXE-1025S 10cm 4" 180W Car Radio Stereo Audio Speakers Door Shelf New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINE Land Rover Defender 90 4" 10cm 2 way 360W Dash Replacement Coax Speakers SXE1025S
ALPINE Land Rover Defender 90 4" 10cm 2 way 360W Dash Replacement Coax Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINE MERCEDES BENZ VITO VAN W638 2000-06 4" 10cm 2 way 360W Top Dash Speakers SXE1025S
ALPINE MERCEDES BENZ VITO VAN W638 2000-06 4" 10cm 2 way 360W Top Dash Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINE Volkswagen Transporter T4 1990 -2003 360 Watts 10cm Top Dash Car Speakers SXE1025S
ALPINE Volkswagen Transporter T4 1990 -2003 360 Watts 10cm Top Dash Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINE Volkswagen Transporter T4 1990 -2003 360 Watts 10cm Top Dash Car Speakers SXE1025S
ALPINE Volkswagen Transporter T4 1990 -2003 360 Watts 10cm Top Dash Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine SXE-1025S - 4" 10cm 360 Watts 2-Way Car Coaxial Rear Door Speakers Pair SXE1025S
Alpine SXE-1025S - 4" 10cm 360 Watts 2-Way Car Coaxial Rear Door Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINE Land Rover Defender 90 4" 10cm 2 way 360W Dash Replacement Coax Speakers SXE1025S
ALPINE Land Rover Defender 90 4" 10cm 2 way 360W Dash Replacement Coax Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine SXE-1025S - 4" 10cm 2-Way Car Coaxial Speakers 360W Total Power SXE1025S
Alpine SXE-1025S - 4" 10cm 2-Way Car Coaxial Speakers 360W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine SXE-1025S Coaxial 2 Way Speaker System 4" 180W BNIB SXE1025S
Alpine SXE-1025S Coaxial 2 Way Speaker System 4" 180W BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Renault Express Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Renault Express Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen Jumper Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Citroen Jumper Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Lancia Dedra Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Lancia Dedra Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Seat Ibiza Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Seat Ibiza Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat 500 Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Fiat 500 Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Tempra Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Fiat Tempra Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Ciqucento Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Fiat Ciqucento Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
VW Vento Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max Power SXE1025S
VW Vento Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Punto Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Fiat Punto Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Alfa Romeo 155 Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Alfa Romeo 155 Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Daewoo Matiz Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Daewoo Matiz Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Saab 9000 Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 4" 10cm car speaker kit 180W Max Power SXE1025S
Saab 9000 Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 4" 10cm car speaker kit 180W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Vito Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Mercedes Vito Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Renault Kangoo Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Renault Kangoo Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Renault 19 Cabrio Rear Panel speakers Alpine 4" 10cm car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Renault 19 Cabrio Rear Panel speakers Alpine 4" 10cm car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Renault Kangoo Express Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W SXE1025S
Renault Kangoo Express Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 107 Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max power SXE1025S
Peugeot 107 Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Music Power:total 180 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-1025S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Alpine R-S65CCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-1002i
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage1 51F
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage2 524
£38.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1796
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-0825S
£36.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
MTX TR40C
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel