Kenwood KFC-PS1095

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-PS1095
from £44.95to £47.952 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Bass driver with specially embossed paper cone
• Midrange driver with 30 mm diameter
• Ceramic tweeter with 12 mm diameter
• Black steel chassis and ferrite magnet
• Max. peak power handling of 220 W
• Sound pressure level of 85 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS1095
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood KFC-PS1095 Land Rover Defender 90 10cm 440 Watts 3 Way Car Dash Speakers KFCPS1095
Kenwood KFC-PS1095 Land Rover Defender 90 10cm 440 Watts 3 Way Car Dash Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS1095 Car Stereo 10CM 4" Inch 440 Watts Door Shelf 3-Way Speakers KFCPS1095
Kenwood KFC-PS1095 Car Stereo 10CM 4" Inch 440 Watts Door Shelf 3-Way Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass driver with specially embossed paper cone
Midrange driver with 30 mm diameter
Ceramic tweeter with 12 mm diameter
Black steel chassis and ferrite magnet
Max. peak power handling of 220 W
Sound pressure level of 85 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS1095
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£110.00
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CMOS-230
£79.99
Kenwood CMOS-230Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-4625S
£44.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
£34.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Pioneer TS-A301TW
£41.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
JVC CS-HX639
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
£54.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
Alpine SXE-5725S
£48.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-1702i
£49.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage2 524
£38.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1676EX
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME462
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1095
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel