Pioneer TS-R1350S

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-R1350S
from £39.94to £73.786 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 250 W
• Frequency Range: 44 Hz - 31 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 130 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 35 W
• Installation Depth: 47 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-R1350S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-R1350s - 5.25" 13cm 3-way Car Coaxial Speakers 500W Total Max Power TSR1350S
Pioneer TS-R1350s - 5.25" 13cm 3-way Car Coaxial Speakers 500W Total Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-R1350S 250W 13cm 3 Way Coaxial Speakers B00GJXNU68
250 Watts Max Output 3-Way Coaxial Speaker Multilayer Mica Matrix Cone Frequency response: 44 - 31,000 Hz Mounting depth: 47 mm, Dimensions: 129 x 64 mm (w/o grille), Cutout hole: 121 mm Included components: set of speakers
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-R1350S 250 Watt 13 Cm 3-Way Speaker B00GJXNU68
250 Watts Max Output 3-Way Coaxial Speaker Multilayer Mica Matrix Cone Frequency response: 44 - 31,000 Hz Mounting depth: 47 mm, Dimensions: 129 x 64 mm (w/o grille), Cutout hole: 121 mm Included components: set of speakers
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-R1350s - 5.25" 13cm 3-way Car Coaxial Speakers 500W Total Max Power TSR1350S
Pioneer TS-R1350s - 5.25" 13cm 3-way Car Coaxial Speakers 500W Total Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer TS-R1350S 250W 13cm 3 Way Coaxial Speakers 13cm, 17cm, 6x9, Black
Pioneer TS-R1350S 250W 13cm 3 Way Coaxial Speakers 13cm, 17cm, 6x9, Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > DIY for Speakers & Subwoofers > Other Speakers & Subwoofers DIY
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS R1350S 250W 13cm 3 Way Coaxial Speakers 68f98276cda369bcfc36bc5b
TS R1350S 250W 13cm 3 Way Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£73.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:47 Millimetre
Diameter:130 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 35 W
Music Power:total 250 W
Frequency Range:44 Hz - 31 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-R1350S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£74.02
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.08
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-1725S
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway ME462
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC CS-J6930
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RTO CBP-4000
£38.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-0825S
£36.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage2 524
£38.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC CS-HX639
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CS-DR6930
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-A301TW
£41.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-R1350S
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel