JVC CS-J6930

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC CS-J6930
from £38.99to £49.953 offersManufacturer: JVC
• JVC CS-J6930 Car Speakers
• Power: 45 Watts RMS, 400 Watts max.
• Speaker Type: Coaxial, three-way
• Dimensions: 152 x 229 mm (6" x 22.9 cm)
• Frequency Response: 30 22000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ohms, Sensitivity: 92 dB
• Weight: 770 g, Mounting Depth: 7.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J6930
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JVC

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC 6"x9" 6x9 800W 3-way car/van rear shelf deck oval speakers quality new pair JVC-CSJ6930
JVC 6"x9" 6x9 800W 3-way car/van rear shelf deck oval speakers quality new pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
JVC 6"x9" 6x9 400W 3-way car/van rear shelf deck oval speakers CS-J6930 new pair CSJ6930
JVC 6"x9" 6x9 400W 3-way car/van rear shelf deck oval speakers CS-J6930 new pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
For Nissan Navara D40 2004-2015 JVC 800 Watts 3 Way 6x9 Front Door Car Speakers CSJ6930
For Nissan Navara D40 2004-2015 JVC 800 Watts 3 Way 6x9 Front Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JVC CS-J6930 Car Speakers
Power: 45 Watts RMS, 400 Watts max.
Speaker Type: Coaxial, three-way
Dimensions: 152 x 229 mm (6" x 22.9 cm)
Frequency Response: 30 22000 Hz
Nominal Impedance: 4 Ohms, Sensitivity: 92 dB
Weight: 770 g, Mounting Depth: 7.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
JVC CS-J6930
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC KD-X472DBT
£119.99
JVC KD-X472DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-M180DBT
£315.72
JVC KW-M180DBTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-DB622BT
£129.99
JVC KD-DB622BTCompare 4 Prices
JVC KD-DB922BT
£146.15
JVC KD-DB922BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KW-DB93BT
£148.99
JVC KW-DB93BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC CS-BW120
£158.28
JVC CS-BW120Compare 2 Prices
JVC KD-DB912BT
£169.95
JVC KD-DB912BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC KD-X561DBT
£164.17
JVC KD-X561DBTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99
JVC KW-M25BTCompare 2 Prices
JVC KW-M875DBW
£399.99
JVC KW-M875DBWCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RTO CBP-4000
£38.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage2 524
£39.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phoenix Gold Z69CX
£44.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine SXE-1725S
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-R1350S
£39.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
MTX TR40C
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway ME462
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-G6930F
£37.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
JVC CS-J6930
audiosave
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
rsaudiodirect
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel