Alpine SXE-1006TW

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine SXE-1006TW
from £36.49to £38.993 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• Mylar-Titanium balanced dome tweeter with 30 mm diameter
• Neodymium motor with 13 mm diameter
• Maximum power handling of 280 watts, rated power 45 watts
• Frequency response from 4 kHz to 20 kHz
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Includes mounting hardware
• Mounting depth of 17.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-1006TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine SXE-1006TW 1" 3cm 280 Watts Car Van Mylar-Titanium Balanced Dome Tweeter SXE1006TW
Alpine SXE-1006TW 1" 3cm 280 Watts Car Van Mylar-Titanium Balanced Dome Tweeter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
ALPINE SXE-1006TW 1" 3cm 560 Watts Car & Van Dome Tweeters Speaker Set Pair SXE1006TW
ALPINE SXE-1006TW 1" 3cm 560 Watts Car & Van Dome Tweeters Speaker Set Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.95 / Unit
More offers
ALPINE SXE-1006TW 1" 3cm 280 Watts Car & Van Dome Tweeters Speaker Set Pair
ALPINE SXE-1006TW 1" 3cm 280 Watts Car & Van Dome Tweeters Speaker Set Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mylar-Titanium balanced dome tweeter with 30 mm diameter
Neodymium motor with 13 mm diameter
Maximum power handling of 280 watts, rated power 45 watts
Frequency response from 4 kHz to 20 kHz
Impedance of 4 ohms
Includes mounting hardware
Mounting depth of 17.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-1006TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Alpine R-S65CCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-0825S
£36.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1796
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold SXCS1T
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-G6930F
£37.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
£34.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Musway ME32
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage2 524
£38.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-1002i
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
RTO CBP-4000
£38.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage1 51F
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SXE-1006TW
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.95 / Unit
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel