Alpine R-A60F

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine R-A60F
from £329.95to £379.997 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• 4/3/2 channel digital amplifier with Hi-Res audio compatibility
• Maximum output power of 1200 W
• RMS power of 100 W per channel at 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 10 Hz to 45 kHz
• Compact design and easy installation
• Adjustable crossover with low-pass and high-pass filters
• Weight of 3.3 kg, dimensions 282 x 55 x 165
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine R-A60F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine S2-A60M - S-Series Mono Power Car Amplifier 600W RMS Bass Amp RA60F
Alpine S2-A60M - S-Series Mono Power Car Amplifier 600W RMS Bass Amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine S-Series S2-A60M Class D Mono Channel Car Subwoofer Bass Amplifier RA60F
Alpine S-Series S2-A60M Class D Mono Channel Car Subwoofer Bass Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpine R2-A60F - 600 Watts RMS 4 Channel Class-D Car Amplifier Hi-Res Audio Amp R2A60F
Alpine R2-A60F - 600 Watts RMS 4 Channel Class-D Car Amplifier Hi-Res Audio Amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-A60F 4-Channel Class-D Car Amplifier - 600W RMS, Hi-Res Audio Amp R2A60F
Alpine R2-A60F 4-Channel Class-D Car Amplifier - 600W RMS, Hi-Res Audio Amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-A60F 4-Channel Class-D Car Amplifier - 600W RMS, Hi-Res Audio Amp R2A60F
Alpine R2-A60F 4-Channel Class-D Car Amplifier - 600W RMS, Hi-Res Audio Amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-A60F - R-Series 4-Channel Power Amplifier 1200W Speaker Amp R2A60F
Alpine R2-A60F - R-Series 4-Channel Power Amplifier 1200W Speaker Amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-A60F Amplifier 4 Channel Class D Stereo Speaker Power Car Amp 600w RMS
Alpine R2-A60F Amplifier 4 Channel Class D Stereo Speaker Power Car Amp 600w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4/3/2 channel digital amplifier with Hi-Res audio compatibility
Maximum output power of 1200 W
RMS power of 100 W per channel at 4 ohms
Frequency response from 10 Hz to 45 kHz
Compact design and easy installation
Adjustable crossover with low-pass and high-pass filters
Weight of 3.3 kg, dimensions 282 x 55 x 165

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine R-A60F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Alpine SXE-6925SCompare 5 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD500/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio 300/2
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 300/4
£369.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-A60F
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
supreme-audio
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel