Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2

Price History
• Amplifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 120 W
• Impedance: 4 Ω
• Max. Subwoofer Output Power: 400 W
• Low-Pass: 50 Hz - 500 Hz
• High Pass: 50 Hz - 500 Hz
• Dimensions: H54.2 mm x W206.8 mm x D289.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2 400W RMS 2 Channel Car Speaker Subwoofer Amplifier
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2 400W RMS 2 Channel Car Speaker Subwoofer Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2 - 400 Watt 2-Channel Amplifier Speaker Amplifier T4002
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2 - 400 Watt 2-Channel Amplifier Speaker Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Dimensions:H54.2 mm x W206.8 mm x D289.7 mm
System
Channels:2.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:120 W
Max. Subwoofer Output Power:400 W
Low-Pass:50 Hz - 500 Hz
High Pass:50 Hz - 500 Hz
Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12
£129.95
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine S-A55V
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 300/2
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 500/1
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ONE600
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel