Alpine S-A55V

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine S-A55V
from £349.00to £483.075 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• 5-channel digital amplifier with 1100 watts power
• RMS power: 4x 60 W at 2 ohms and 1x 300 W for subwoofer
• Frequency response from 10 Hz to 45 kHz
• Integrated high-pass and low-pass filters for frequency control
• Compact design with low space requirements
• Weight: 3.2 kg, dimensions: 302 x 57 x 210
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine S-A55V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine S2-A55V - 540 Watts 5 Channel Class D Speaker & Subwoofer Car Amplifier S2A55V
Alpine S2-A55V - 540 Watts 5 Channel Class D Speaker & Subwoofer Car Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine S-A55V - 5-Channel Power Amplifier - 4 x 60W + 1 x 300W @ 2 Ohms B07PM4FBBK
Amplifier Type: Class-D (Digital) Channel Design: 5/4/3 Channel Thermal Management Control Low/high-power speaker signal Inputs the 5-channel RCA speaker signal Inputs accept low and high-power signals. Total Max Power: 1100W Included components: manual
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine S2-A55V S-Series 5/4/3 Channel Class D Car Amplifier 300W RMS Bridgeable S2A55V
Alpine S2-A55V S-Series 5/4/3 Channel Class D Car Amplifier 300W RMS Bridgeable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpine S-Series S2-A55V 5 Channel Class D Car Speaker and Subwoofer Amplifier S2A55V
Alpine S-Series S2-A55V 5 Channel Class D Car Speaker and Subwoofer Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine S2-A55V 5 Channel Digital Amplifier 120 W RMS x 2 @ 4 Ω S2A55V
Alpine S2-A55V 5 Channel Digital Amplifier 120 W RMS x 2 @ 4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£483.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-channel digital amplifier with 1100 watts power
RMS power: 4x 60 W at 2 ohms and 1x 300 W for subwoofer
Frequency response from 10 Hz to 45 kHz
Integrated high-pass and low-pass filters for frequency control
Compact design with low space requirements
Weight: 3.2 kg, dimensions: 302 x 57 x 210

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine S-A55V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Alpine SXE-6925SCompare 5 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-A60F
£329.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio 300/2
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 300/4
£369.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD500/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine S-A55V
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel