JL Audio 1000/1

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 1000/1
from £449.00to £1,349.004 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Monoblock
• Channels: 1-channel (monoblock)
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 0.5 kHz
• Max. Subwoofer Output Power: 1,000 W
• Bandwidth: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 95 dB
• Input Sensitivity: 2,000 mV
• Dimensions: H59 mm x W231.25 mm x D492 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio 1000/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio JD1000/1 - Car 1 Channel Monoblock Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 1000W
JL Audio JD1000/1 - Car 1 Channel Monoblock Class D Subwoofer Amplifier 1000W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio XDM1000/1 Car & Marine 1 Channel Monoblock Subwoofer Amplifier 1000W
JL Audio XDM1000/1 Car & Marine 1 Channel Monoblock Subwoofer Amplifier 1000W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio VX1000/1i Monoblock Class D Car Audio Subwoofer Amplifier Int. DSP VX10001I
JL Audio VX1000/1i Monoblock Class D Car Audio Subwoofer Amplifier Int. DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,333.89
Shipping: Free
JL Audio VX1000/1i Car Class D 1 Channel Monoblock Amplifier Amp With DSP 1000W VX10001I
JL Audio VX1000/1i Car Class D 1 Channel Monoblock Amplifier Amp With DSP 1000W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Dimensions:H59 mm x W231.25 mm x D492 mm
System
Channels:1-channel (monoblock)
Max. Subwoofer Output Power:1,000 W
Bandwidth:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:95 dB
Input Sensitivity:2,000 mV
Frequency Range:5 Hz - 0.5 kHz

Price History

1M
JL Audio 1000/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison SR 4.500
£447.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 300/4
£369.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway SIX100
£442.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IBus 2.1
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison SR 5.600
£497.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Musway D8v3
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 1000/1
motor-solutions
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£1,333.89
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel