Musway SIX100

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway SIX100
from £442.99to £451.995 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 6-channel Class D amplifier with 1080 watts RMS
• High-pass filter from 50 to 5000 Hz and low-pass filter from 50 to 5000 Hz
• Bass Boost from 0 to 12 dB
• Heatsink and end panels made of brushed aluminum
• EPS and automatic power-on function
• Highand low-level inputs available
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 29 cm, Width 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway SIX100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway Six100 6ch class D amplifier HI-End SQ 1080w rms
Musway Six100 6ch class D amplifier HI-End SQ 1080w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£442.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY 6 CHANNEL AMPLIFER 1080 WATTS SIX100 HI-End SQ CAR AUDIO SOUND QUALITY
MUSWAY 6 CHANNEL AMPLIFER 1080 WATTS SIX100 HI-End SQ CAR AUDIO SOUND QUALITY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£442.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY Digital 6-CH AMP SIX100 6*110/180 @4/2ohm or 3*360w @ 4ohm bridged
MUSWAY Digital 6-CH AMP SIX100 6*110/180 @4/2ohm or 3*360w @ 4ohm bridged, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£442.99
Shipping: Free
Musway SIX100 6-CHANNEL CLASS D AMPLIFIER 1080w rms
Musway SIX100 6-CHANNEL CLASS D AMPLIFIER 1080w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£444.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Digital 6-Channel AMP SIX100
MUSWAY Digital 6-Channel AMP SIX100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£451.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-channel Class D amplifier with 1080 watts RMS
High-pass filter from 50 to 5000 Hz and low-pass filter from 50 to 5000 Hz
Bass Boost from 0 to 12 dB
Heatsink and end panels made of brushed aluminum
EPS and automatic power-on function
Highand low-level inputs available
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 29 cm, Width 4.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway SIX100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison SR 4.500
£447.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IBus 2.1
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison SR 5.600
£497.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Musway SIX100
musway_uk
prodImage
£442.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£442.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£442.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£444.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel