Musway D8v3

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway D8v3
from £499.99to £769.986 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 8-channel Class D amplifier with 10-channel DSP
• Total output of 600 watts RMS at 2 ohms
• Bridgable channels with 75 watts RMS per channel
• Suitable for 3-way active operation
• DSP for adjusting frequencies and delay times
• High-level inputs with error protection system
• Dimensions: Height 20.5 cm, Width 3.7 cm, Length 12.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway D8v3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4 CHANNEL AMPLFIER MUSWAY M4+v3 8 CHANNEL DSP 540 WATTS RMS PREMIUM CAR AUDIO D8V3
4 CHANNEL AMPLFIER MUSWAY M4+v3 8 CHANNEL DSP 540 WATTS RMS PREMIUM CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Digital 8CH AMP with 10CH DSP 8*50/75w @4/2ohm OR 4*150w bridged @ 4ohm D D8V3
MUSWAY Digital 8CH AMP with 10CH DSP 8*50/75w @4/2ohm OR 4*150w bridged @ 4ohm D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£659.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
8 CHANNEL AMPLFIER MUSWAY D8v3 10 CHANNEL DSP 600 WATTS RMS PREMIUM CAR AUDIO
8 CHANNEL AMPLFIER MUSWAY D8v3 10 CHANNEL DSP 600 WATTS RMS PREMIUM CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£660.00
Shipping: Free
Musway D8v3 8ch dsp amplifier 600w rms
Musway D8v3 8ch dsp amplifier 600w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£660.00
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Digital 8CH DSP-AMP D8v3
MUSWAY Digital 8CH DSP-AMP D8v3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£673.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW RAM HK Amplifier Upgrade 8ch + DSP fits Harmon Kardon BMW 19+ D8V3
BMW RAM HK Amplifier Upgrade 8ch + DSP fits Harmon Kardon BMW 19+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£769.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-channel Class D amplifier with 10-channel DSP
Total output of 600 watts RMS at 2 ohms
Bridgable channels with 75 watts RMS per channel
Suitable for 3-way active operation
DSP for adjusting frequencies and delay times
High-level inputs with error protection system
Dimensions: Height 20.5 cm, Width 3.7 cm, Length 12.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway D8v3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio XD700/5v2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison SR 5.600
£497.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway SIX100
£442.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APF1D
£599.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway M6v4
£539.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hertz ML Power 1
£547.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway D8v3
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£659.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£660.00
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£660.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel