Musway M4+

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway M4+
from £499.99to £679.997 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 4-channel Class D amplifier with 8-channel DSP
• Output power of 540 watts RMS
• Bridgeable power outputs with 135 watts RMS per channel
• EMC interference-resistant technology
• High-level input with error protection system
• Dual 32-bit DSP technology controllable via software or app
• Dimensions: Height 44 cm, Length 150 cm, Width 220 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Musway M4+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MUSWAY Digital 4CH AMP with 8CH DSP 4*100/135w @4/2ohm OR 2*270w bridged @4ohm M4V3
MUSWAY Digital 4CH AMP with 8CH DSP 4*100/135w @4/2ohm OR 2*270w bridged @4ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Musway M4+ V3 512k 4-CHANNEL CLASS D AMPLIFIER WITH 8-CHANNEL DSP 540w rms
Musway M4+ V3 512k 4-CHANNEL CLASS D AMPLIFIER WITH 8-CHANNEL DSP 540w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway M4+v3 4ch DSP Amplifier with 8ch dsp 540w rms class D with free T harness M4V3
Musway M4+v3 4ch DSP Amplifier with 8ch dsp 540w rms class D with free T harness, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Musway m4v3 DSP amplifier and bmw harness
Musway m4v3 DSP amplifier and bmw harness, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Complete Sound Systems
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Musway m4v3 DSP amplifier and VW harness
Musway m4v3 DSP amplifier and VW harness, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Complete Sound Systems
prodImage
£534.99
Shipping: Free
Musway m4v3 DSP amplifier and Free radio harness
Musway m4v3 DSP amplifier and Free radio harness, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Complete Sound Systems
prodImage
£534.99
Shipping: Free
Musway M4+v3 4ch DSP Amp with 8ch dsp + t harness + DRC + BTA2 module M4V3
Musway M4+v3 4ch DSP Amp with 8ch dsp + t harness + DRC + BTA2 module, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-channel Class D amplifier with 8-channel DSP
Output power of 540 watts RMS
Bridgeable power outputs with 135 watts RMS per channel
EMC interference-resistant technology
High-level input with error protection system
Dual 32-bit DSP technology controllable via software or app
Dimensions: Height 44 cm, Length 150 cm, Width 220 cm

Price History

1M
Musway M4+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway D8v3
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway M6v4
£539.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison SR 5.600
£449.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hertz ML Power 1
£547.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison SR 4.500
£447.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway M4+
tendersounds
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel