Audison SR 1.500

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison SR 1.500
from £447.95to £494.996 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Mono amplifier with an RMS power of 1000 W at 1 Ohm
• Built-in crossover and USS for easy installation
• Balanced high-level inputs and low-level RCA available
• Class D amplifier with 1 channel and 2000 W maximum power
• S/N ratio of 100 dBA and THD of 0.1% at 1 kHz
• Minimum impedance of 1 Ohm, suitable for various speaker configurations
• Dimensions: Weight 2.23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison SR 1.500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison SR 1.500 V2 Black 1-Ohm Stable Mono Amplifier With Built-in Crossover SR1500V2
Audison SR 1.500 V2 Black 1-Ohm Stable Mono Amplifier With Built-in Crossover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£447.95
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 1.500 V2 Amp Class D High Power Mono Block Subwoofer Amplifier 500w SR1500V2
Audison SR 1.500 V2 Amp Class D High Power Mono Block Subwoofer Amplifier 500w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£448.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison SR 1.500 1000W Class D Mono Channel Car Subwoofer Amplifier
Audison SR 1.500 1000W Class D Mono Channel Car Subwoofer Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
2000 Watt Monoblock amplifer 1000 Watts RMS Audison SR 1.500 Amplifier bass sub
2000 Watt Monoblock amplifer 1000 Watts RMS Audison SR 1.500 Amplifier bass sub, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 1.500 V2 Amp Class D High Power Mono Block Subwoofer Amplifier 500w
Audison SR 1.500 V2 Amp Class D High Power Mono Block Subwoofer Amplifier 500w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 1.500 V2 1CH D-Class 1 ohm 1500W Car Audio Mono Amplifier Black SR1500V2
Audison SR 1.500 V2 1CH D-Class 1 ohm 1500W Car Audio Mono Amplifier Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mono amplifier with an RMS power of 1000 W at 1 Ohm
Built-in crossover and USS for easy installation
Balanced high-level inputs and low-level RCA available
Class D amplifier with 1 channel and 2000 W maximum power
S/N ratio of 100 dBA and THD of 0.1% at 1 kHz
Minimum impedance of 1 Ohm, suitable for various speaker configurations
Dimensions: Weight 2.23 kg

Price History

1M
Audison SR 1.500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison SR 4.500
£447.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison SR 5.600
£449.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Musway M6v4
£539.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway SIX100
£442.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 300/2
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IBus 2.1
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel