Audison APBX 10 DS

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APBX 10 DS
from £369.99to £464.9510 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 800 W
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Type of Subwoofer: Passive
• Nominal Power Handling: total 400 W
• Dimensions: W472 mm x D334 mm x H120 mm
• Weight: 8.63 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBX 10 DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APBX 10 DS 800 W Peak Power Car Audio Compact Subwoofer Enclosure APBX10DS
Audison Prima APBX 10 DS 800 W Peak Power Car Audio Compact Subwoofer Enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBX 10 DS 10" Bass Reflex Compact Subwoofer Enclosure 400w RMS APBX10DS
Audison Prima APBX 10 DS 10" Bass Reflex Compact Subwoofer Enclosure 400w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£374.90
Shipping: Free
Audison – Prima apbx 10 DS CN-H839-9YBA
Audison – Prima apbx 10 DS 10 Inch Speaker: Aluminum voice coil on Kapton support for efficient power management and optimal heat dissipation. Butyl Rubber Suspension and Pressed Paper Cone: For deep, well defined bass and extended frequency response. Easy Installation: Compact design and intuitive connections suitable for various audio system configurations. Protection and Durability: Robust metal grille to protect the speaker and reinforced structure against mechanical stress.
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison APBX 10 DS - 10" Bass Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 800W Peak. No Amp APBX10DS
Audison APBX 10 DS - 10" Bass Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 800W Peak. No Amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APBX 10 DS 10" 800W Bass Dual 4OHM Car Subwoofer Reflex Enclosure 400RMS
Audison APBX 10 DS 10" 800W Bass Dual 4OHM Car Subwoofer Reflex Enclosure 400RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£378.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APBX 10 DS - 10" Bass Reflex Enclosure Box Bass Subewoofer 800W APBX10DS
Audison APBX 10 DS - 10" Bass Reflex Enclosure Box Bass Subewoofer 800W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBX 10 DS 10" Passive Sub Box Compact Subwoofer Enclosure 400w
Audison Prima APBX 10 DS 10" Passive Sub Box Compact Subwoofer Enclosure 400w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APBX 10 DS - 10" Bass Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 400w RMS 800W Peak APBX10DS
Audison APBX 10 DS - 10" Bass Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 400w RMS 800W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£386.24
Shipping: Free
Audison APBX 10 DS - 10" Bass Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 400w RMS 800W Peak APBX10DS
Audison APBX 10 DS - 10" Bass Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 400w RMS 800W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£386.24
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBX 8 AS2 8" Bass Active Compact Subwoofer Enclosure 500W RMS APBX10DS
Audison Prima APBX 8 AS2 8" Bass Active Compact Subwoofer Enclosure 500W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£464.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W472 mm x D334 mm x H120 mm
Weight:8.63 kg
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 400 W
Music Power:total 800 W
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Type of Subwoofer
Passive

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBX 10 DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Audison AP 5
£102.49
Audison AP 5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
£368.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 10TW3-D8
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-4
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 15W0v3-4
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-4
£355.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-2
£278.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX70DA
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBX 10 DS
incarservices
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£374.90
Shipping: Free
Motor Solutions
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel