Pioneer TS-WX1210AH

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH
from £299.00to £482.578 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Pioneer TS-WX1210AH Active Subwoofer
• 30 cm woofer with IMPP composite membrane
• Bass reflex enclosure made of MDF
• Max power: 1,500 W, rated power: 600 W
• Compact design for space-saving installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH 12" 1500 Watts Active Car Subwoofer Sub Bass Box Enclosure TSWX1210AH
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH 12" 1500 Watts Active Car Subwoofer Sub Bass Box Enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH 30cm 500W Active Subwoofer Box 1500W Max TSWX1210AH
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH 30cm 500W Active Subwoofer Box 1500W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
PIONEER TS-WX1210AH - 30 cm bass reflex subwoofer with built-in amplifier (1500 W).
30cm active subwoofer 1500w max / 500w rms built in amplifier 20hz - 2.9khz 114db
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
30cm active subwoofer 1500w max / 500w rms built in amplifier 20hz - 2.9khz 114db
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH - 12" Bass Reflex Active Car Subwoofer 1500W TSWX1210AH
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH - 12" Bass Reflex Active Car Subwoofer 1500W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 12" Car Audio Active Subwoofer Built-In Amplifier 1500W Max TS WX1210AH TSWX1210AH
Pioneer 12" Car Audio Active Subwoofer Built-In Amplifier 1500W Max TS WX1210AH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS WX1210AH 12" Car Audio Active Subwoofer Built-In Amplifier 1500W Max TSWX1210AH
Pioneer TS WX1210AH 12" Car Audio Active Subwoofer Built-In Amplifier 1500W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH 12'' 1500W Powered Subwoofer │Built In Amplifier│0.6 Ω│InUK
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH 12'' 1500W Powered Subwoofer │Built In Amplifier│0.6 Ω│InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£482.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH Active Subwoofer
30 cm woofer with IMPP composite membrane
Bass reflex enclosure made of MDF
Max power: 1,500 W, rated power: 600 W
Compact design for space-saving installation

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.81
Pioneer TS-ME650FSCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.08
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-WX70DA
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker TL7R102
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-D10LB
£224.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 15W0v3-4
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway CSB8W
£294.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Focal BombA BP20
£288.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel