Audison APBX 8 R

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APBX 8 R
from £278.99to £340.999 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• Bass reflex enclosure for optimized sound pressure in the lower frequency range
• Ultra-flat housing with perfect slot porting design
• 2S2 design for down-firing and up-firing mounting options
• Water-resistant, pressed paper cone with 9 mm linear excursion
• Weight 6.64 kg, with sturdy metal grille for protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison APBX 8 R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APBX 8 R 8" 500W Passive Car Subwoofer in Compact Enclosure Black APBX8R
Audison Prima APBX 8 R 8" 500W Passive Car Subwoofer in Compact Enclosure Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBX8R 8" 500Watt 4 Ohm Subwoofer
Audison Prima APBX8R 8" 500Watt 4 Ohm Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
8 INCH AUDISON PRIMA APBX 8R COMPACT BASS BOX 500 WATTS MAX CAR AUDIO SUBWOOER APBX8R
8 INCH AUDISON PRIMA APBX 8R COMPACT BASS BOX 500 WATTS MAX CAR AUDIO SUBWOOER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£308.00
Shipping: Free
Audison APBX 8 R 8" 500W Bass 4OHM Car Subwoofer Reflex Enclosure 250W RMS
Audison APBX 8 R 8" 500W Bass 4OHM Car Subwoofer Reflex Enclosure 250W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima 8" APBX 8R Sub Box - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY APBX8R
Audison Prima 8" APBX 8R Sub Box - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBX 8 R 8" Passive Compact Subwoofer Sub Ported Enclosure 250w
Audison Prima APBX 8 R 8" Passive Compact Subwoofer Sub Ported Enclosure 250w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APBX 8 R - 8" Ported Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 250w RMS 500W Peak APBX8R
Audison APBX 8 R - 8" Ported Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 250w RMS 500W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£318.27
Shipping: Free
Audison APBX 8 R - 8" Ported Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 250w RMS 500W Peak APBX8R
Audison APBX 8 R - 8" Ported Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 250w RMS 500W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£318.27
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBX 8 R Black 8" Passive Subwoofer Box Compact Enclosure 500 W APBX8R
Audison Prima APBX 8 R Black 8" Passive Subwoofer Box Compact Enclosure 500 W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impedance of 4 Ohms
Bass reflex enclosure for optimized sound pressure in the lower frequency range
Ultra-flat housing with perfect slot porting design
2S2 design for down-firing and up-firing mounting options
Water-resistant, pressed paper cone with 9 mm linear excursion
Weight 6.64 kg, with sturdy metal grille for protection

Price History

1M
Audison APBX 8 R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 12W1v3-2
£278.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 8W3v3-4
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX130DA
£228.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal BombA BP20
£288.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal P 25 FSE
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSB8W
£294.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker TL7R102
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBX 8 R
incarservices
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£308.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel