Focal BombA BP20

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal BombA BP20
from £288.00to £299.996 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Focal Bomba BP20 | 20cm Active Subwoofer
• Frequency Response: 20 Hz 125 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ohms
• Rated Power: 150 Wrms
• Maximum Power: 300 W
• Built-in Class D Amplifier
• RCA and High-Power Inputs for Connection to OEM or Aftermarket Sources
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal BombA BP20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal BOMBAP20 8" Inch Active Subwoofer Enclosure With Built In Class D Amp 300W
Focal BOMBAP20 8" Inch Active Subwoofer Enclosure With Built In Class D Amp 300W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
Focal BOMBAP20 - 8" 300 Watts Compact Active Car Subwoofer Enclosure
Focal BOMBAP20 - 8" 300 Watts Compact Active Car Subwoofer Enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Focal BombA BP20 Active 8" Subwoofer Sub Enclosure Class D Amplifier 150w RMS
FOCAL BOMBA BP20 Subwoofer - Active Subwoofer - Class D 300 W - High power resistance - Band pass technology - High level inputs for use of OEM car radios - Very compact shape (easy to install in a small footprint boot) - Reinforced MDF structure - Subwoofer diameter: 200 mm - Dimensions (WxHxH): 440 x 90 mm .827 x 323.6 mm - Max/nominal power: 300 W / 150 W RMS
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Focal BombA BP20 Active 8" Subwoofer Sub Enclosure Class D Amplifier 150w RMS
FOCAL BOMBA BP20 Subwoofer - Active Subwoofer - Class D 300 W - High power resistance - Band pass technology - High level inputs for use of OEM car radios - Very compact shape (easy to install in a small footprint boot) - Reinforced MDF structure - Subwoofer diameter: 200 mm - Dimensions (WxHxH): 440 x 90 mm .827 x 323.6 mm - Max/nominal power: 300 W / 150 W RMS
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal BombA BP20 Active 8" Subwoofer Sub Enclosure 300 Watts Class D Amplifier BOMBAP20
Focal BombA BP20 Active 8" Subwoofer Sub Enclosure 300 Watts Class D Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Focal BombA BP20 Access Series 8 Inch Active Subwoofer Enclosure 150w RMS BOMBAP20
Focal BombA BP20 Access Series 8 Inch Active Subwoofer Enclosure 150w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Focal Bomba BP20 | 20cm Active Subwoofer
Frequency Response: 20 Hz 125 Hz
Nominal Impedance: 4 Ohms
Rated Power: 150 Wrms
Maximum Power: 300 W
Built-in Class D Amplifier
RCA and High-Power Inputs for Connection to OEM or Aftermarket Sources

Price History

1M 3M
Focal BombA BP20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal ES 165 KX3
£1,198.99
Focal ES 165 KX3Compare 6 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 8W3v3-4
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway CSB8W
£294.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audison APBX 8 R
£278.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Musway MT269Q
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-4
£355.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal BombA BP20
motor-solutions
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Warehouse
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel