Focal IC 165

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal IC 165
from £129.95to £149.957 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 140 W
• Sensitivity: 93.2 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 165 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 70 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Focal IC 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOCAL IC FORD 165 6.5" 120W 2 WAY DIRECT FIT COAXIAL SPEAKER KIT FOR FORD CARS ICFORD165
FOCAL IC FORD 165 6.5" 120W 2 WAY DIRECT FIT COAXIAL SPEAKER KIT FOR FORD CARS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Focal IC FORD 165 16.5cm Two Way Ford Custom Fit Coaxial Speakers 120W Transit FOCAL 6.5 VAN SPEAKERS FORD CUSTOM
Focal IC FORD 165 16.5cm Two Way Ford Custom Fit Coaxial Speakers 120W Transit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > DIY for Speakers & Subwoofers > Enclosures
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.95 / Unit
More offers
Focal INSIDE Custom Fit 6.5" 2 Way Coaxial Speaker Upgrade Kit For Toyota IC165TOY
Focal INSIDE Custom Fit 6.5" 2 Way Coaxial Speaker Upgrade Kit For Toyota, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Focal IC TOY 165 Inside Series Direct Fit Toyota 6.5 Inch Coaxial Speakers
Focal IC TOY 165 Inside Series Direct Fit Toyota 6.5 Inch Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IC FORD 165 Inside Series Direct Fit Ford 6.5 Inch Coaxial Speakers
Focal IC FORD 165 Inside Series Direct Fit Ford 6.5 Inch Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IC RNS165 - Custom Fit 6.5" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 240W For Nissan Renault ICRNS165
Focal IC RNS165 - Custom Fit 6.5" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 240W For Nissan Renault, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IC RNS165 - Custom Fit 6.5" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 240W For Dacia, Nissan ICRNS165
Focal IC RNS165 - Custom Fit 6.5" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 240W For Dacia, Nissan, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:49.9 Millimetre
Diameter:165 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 70 W
Music Power:total 140 W
Sensitivity:93.2 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
Focal IC 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focal

Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal 165W-XP
£1,499.99
Focal 165W-XPCompare 1 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison AP 6.5P
£129.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-Peugeot-208
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fusion RV-FS402
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio
£122.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1650
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 6.5
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC 165
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.95 / Unit
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel