JL Audio C2-525x

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio C2-525x
from £129.95to £199.996 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 63 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
• Installation Depth: 6.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-525x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio C2-525X 5.25" Inch 130mm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 60W C2525X
JL Audio C2-525X 5.25" Inch 130mm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 60W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-525X - 5.25" 13cm 240 Watts 2 Way Door Shelf Car Speakers Pair C2525X
JL Audio C2-525X - 5.25" 13cm 240 Watts 2 Way Door Shelf Car Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio C2-525X - 5.25" 13cm 240 Watts 2 Way Door Parcel Shelf Car Speakers C2525X
JL Audio C2-525X - 5.25" 13cm 240 Watts 2 Way Door Parcel Shelf Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-525x C2 Series 5.25" 13cm Coaxial Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair C2525X
JL Audio C2-525x C2 Series 5.25" 13cm Coaxial Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-525X 2-Way 11.73 cm WooferCar Speaker C2525X
JL Audio C2-525X 2-Way 11.73 cm WooferCar Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
JL AUDIO 2-WAY 5.25 INCH 13cm CAR/VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL C2-525X SPEAKERS PAIR C2525X
JL AUDIO 2-WAY 5.25 INCH 13cm CAR/VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL C2-525X SPEAKERS PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:6.4 cm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:63 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-525x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal IC 165
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL GTO 609C
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fusion RV-FS402
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 6.5
£127.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SPS-M601
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1650
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
motor-solutions
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel