Audison APX 5

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APX 5
from £127.99to £142.993 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 2-way coaxial speaker with 130 mm woofer and 24 mm tweeter
• Maximum power output of 150 W, continuous power of 50 W
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 70 to 23 kHz
• Sensitivity of 93 dB
• Water-repellent paper cone with triple-wave profile
• Mounting depth of 48 mm, outer diameter 130 mm, mounting hole 119 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison APX 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APX 5 Coaxial High-End Speaker 13 cm / 5.25 150 Watts - Black APX5
Audison Prima APX 5 Coaxial High-End Speaker 13 cm / 5.25 150 Watts - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APX 5 5" 13cm 130mm Car Coaxial Dash Door Speakers 50w RMS Pair
Audison Prima APX 5 5" 13cm 130mm Car Coaxial Dash Door Speakers 50w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima APX 5 5.25" 2-Way 150W Coaxial High-End Car Speaker - Black APX5
Audison Prima APX 5 5.25" 2-Way 150W Coaxial High-End Car Speaker - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speaker with 130 mm woofer and 24 mm tweeter
Maximum power output of 150 W, continuous power of 50 W
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 70 to 23 kHz
Sensitivity of 93 dB
Water-repellent paper cone with triple-wave profile
Mounting depth of 48 mm, outer diameter 130 mm, mounting hole 119 mm

Price History

1M
Audison APX 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APX 6.5
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MP 25.3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1650
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fusion RV-FS402
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 6.5P
£129.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APX 5
incarservices
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
incarservices
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel