Audison APBX 8 DS

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APBX 8 DS
from £306.99to £318.2710 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Sealed enclosure with 20cm subwoofer
• Power: 400 WRMS, 2 x 4 Ohm
• Dimensions: 37.7 x 33.4 x 10.9 cm
• Suitable for automotive electronics, GPS & security technology
• Subwoofer with 200mm diameter
• Impedance: 4 + 4 Ohm
• Power: 250 WRMS, 2 x 4 Ohm coils
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison APBX 8 DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APBX 8 DS 8" 500W Compact Enclosure Sub Subwoofer Box Black APBX8DS
Audison Prima APBX 8 DS 8" 500W Compact Enclosure Sub Subwoofer Box Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£306.99
Shipping: Free
8 INCH AUDISON PRIMA APBX 8 DS COMPACT BASS BOX 500 WATTS MAX CAR AUDIO SUBWOOER APBX8DS
8 INCH AUDISON PRIMA APBX 8 DS COMPACT BASS BOX 500 WATTS MAX CAR AUDIO SUBWOOER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£308.00
Shipping: Free
Audison – Prima apbx 8 DS
Audison – Prima apbx 8 DS Dual Voice Coil Configuration: 8 inch speaker with dual 4+4 ohm voice coils for installation flexibility and power optimization. 9mm Linear Excursion: Pressed paper cone optimized for deep, well defined bass. Easy Installation: Adjustable feet with Velcro inserts for secure attachment and easy installation. Protection and Compatibility: Robust metal grid and compatibility
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison APBX 8 DS 8" 500W Bass Dual 4OHM Car Subwoofer Reflex Enclosure 250W RMS
Audison APBX 8 DS 8" 500W Bass Dual 4OHM Car Subwoofer Reflex Enclosure 250W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APBX 8 DS - 8" Bass Reflex Enclosure Box Bass Subewoofer 500W APBX8DS
Audison APBX 8 DS - 8" Bass Reflex Enclosure Box Bass Subewoofer 500W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBX 8 DS 8" Passive Sub Box Compact Subwoofer Enclosure 250w RMS
Audison Prima APBX 8 DS 8" Passive Sub Box Compact Subwoofer Enclosure 250w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBX 8 DS Compact Subwoofer Enclosure Complete with 8" Prima Sub
Audison Prima APBX 8 DS Compact Subwoofer Enclosure Complete with 8" Prima Sub, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima 8" APBX 8DS Sub Box - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY APBX8DS
Audison Prima 8" APBX 8DS Sub Box - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APBX 8 DS - 8" Bass Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 250w RMS 500W Peak APBX8DS
Audison APBX 8 DS - 8" Bass Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 250w RMS 500W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£318.27
Shipping: Free
Audison APBX 8 DS - 8" Bass Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 250w RMS 500W Peak APBX8DS
Audison APBX 8 DS - 8" Bass Subwoofer Enclosure PASSIVE 250w RMS 500W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£318.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sealed enclosure with 20cm subwoofer
Power: 400 WRMS, 2 x 4 Ohm
Dimensions: 37.7 x 33.4 x 10.9 cm
Suitable for automotive electronics, GPS & security technology
Subwoofer with 200mm diameter
Impedance: 4 + 4 Ohm
Power: 250 WRMS, 2 x 4 Ohm coils

Price History

1M
Audison APBX 8 DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 15W0v3-4
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH
£299.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker TL7R102
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Focal IBus 20
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APS 10 S4S
£247.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway CSB8W
£294.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audison APBX 8 DS
incarservices
prodImage
£306.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£308.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityuk
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel