Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
from £299.00to £329.003 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 140 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 32 Hz - 400 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Nominal Power Handling: total 110 W
• Enclosure Type: Bandpass enclosure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXDISPLAY Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3 Active Double Passive Radiator Sub Box Enclosure DBA2003
EXDISPLAY Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3 Active Double Passive Radiator Sub Box Enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3 8 Inch 20cm 300W Built in Amp Car Subwoofer Bass Box DBA2003
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3 8 Inch 20cm 300W Built in Amp Car Subwoofer Bass Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£324.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
8 inch Active Subwoofer Box Loaded Enclosure Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3 bass car audi
8 inch Active Subwoofer Box Loaded Enclosure Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3 bass car audi, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x D293 mm x H263 mm
Other
Enclosure Type:Bandpass enclosure
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 110 W
Music Power:total 140 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:32 Hz - 400 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz EBX 250.5
£299.99
Hertz EBX 250.5Compare 1 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-4
£339.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kicker TL7R102
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 15W0v3-4
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-4
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway CSB8W
£294.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
audiofile_incar
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£324.00
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel