Hertz ML 700.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz ML 700.3
from £288.99to £318.995 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Frequency Range: 200 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz ML 700.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz ML 700.3 3" 100W Mid-Range Car Speaker with Grill Black Mille Legend ML7003
Hertz ML 700.3 3" 100W Mid-Range Car Speaker with Grill Black Mille Legend, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML700.3 70mm Midrange Speaker 100Watt 4Ohm ML7003
Hertz Mille Legend ML700.3 70mm Midrange Speaker 100Watt 4Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Legend ML 700.3 70mm 3 Inch Midrange Component Speakers 100w Pair
Hertz Mille Legend ML 700.3 70mm 3 Inch Midrange Component Speakers 100w Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz ML 700.3 LEGEND 70mm | 3 Inch | Mid-range | 100 W Peak | 4 Ohm ML7003
Hertz ML 700.3 LEGEND 70mm | 3 Inch | Mid-range | 100 W Peak | 4 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£298.69
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML 700.3 Black 3" Mid-Range Speaker With Grill 100 W Peak ML7003
Hertz Mille Legend ML 700.3 Black 3" Mid-Range Speaker With Grill 100 W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£318.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:70 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 100 W
Frequency Range:200 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
1-way

Price History

1M
Hertz ML 700.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine R-S69
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPX 690.3
£328.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hertz ML 700.3
incarservices
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£298.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel