Audison APBMW X4M

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APBMW X4M
from £224.99to £256.4715 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 2-way coaxial speakers for BMW and Mini
• 10 cm midrange driver and 20 mm tweeter
• Maximum power handling 80 watts, RMS 40 watts
• Frequency range from 100 Hz to 22 kHz
• Vehicle-compatible wiring harnesses for original connectors
• Water-repellent paper cone for natural midrange
• Dimensions: midrange driver 100 mm, tweeter 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBMW X4M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APBMW X4M 4" 2-Way Coaxial Upgrade Speaker Black for BMW Mini APBMWX4M
Audison Prima APBMW X4M 4" 2-Way Coaxial Upgrade Speaker Black for BMW Mini, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APBMW X4M 4" Coaxial Front Door Speakers for BMW 7 Series F01 02 03 04 APBMWX4M
Audison APBMW X4M 4" Coaxial Front Door Speakers for BMW 7 Series F01 02 03 04, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison APBMW X4M 4" Coaxial Front Door Speakers for BMW 5 Series E60 E61 F07 APBMWX4M
Audison APBMW X4M 4" Coaxial Front Door Speakers for BMW 5 Series E60 E61 F07, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Audison APBMW X4M 4" Coaxial Front Door Speakers for Mini R55 R56 E57 R58 APBMWX4M
Audison APBMW X4M 4" Coaxial Front Door Speakers for Mini R55 R56 E57 R58, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Audison APBMW X4M 4" Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers for BMW 1 Series E81 82 87 F20 APBMWX4M
Audison APBMW X4M 4" Coaxial Rear Shelf Speakers for BMW 1 Series E81 82 87 F20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW X4M Plug & Play Direct Fit BMW & Mini Coaxial Speakers 50w
Audison Prima APBMW X4M Plug & Play Direct Fit BMW & Mini Coaxial Speakers 50w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MINI COOPER FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO
MINI COOPER FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MINI COOPER S FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO
MINI COOPER S FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 SEIRES FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO
BMW 3 SEIRES FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MINI COUPE FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO
MINI COUPE FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MINI CLUBMAN FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO
MINI CLUBMAN FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 1 SEIRES FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO
BMW 1 SEIRES FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MINI ONE D FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO
MINI ONE D FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
MINI ONE FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO
MINI ONE FRONT SPEAKER UPGRADE AUDISON APBMW X4M PLUG AND PLAY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW X4M BMW & Mini Coaxial Door Speaker Upgrade Kit APBMWX4M
Audison Prima APBMW X4M BMW & Mini Coaxial Door Speaker Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£256.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speakers for BMW and Mini
10 cm midrange driver and 20 mm tweeter
Maximum power handling 80 watts, RMS 40 watts
Frequency range from 100 Hz to 22 kHz
Vehicle-compatible wiring harnesses for original connectors
Water-repellent paper cone for natural midrange
Dimensions: midrange driver 100 mm, tweeter 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APBMW X4M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz HMX 8 LD
£212.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
incarservices
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel