Pioneer TS-Z65CH

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
from £249.74to £309.994 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Round speaker system with 2-way technology
• Passive speaker with a maximum input power of 330 W
• Balanced frequency response and sound image thanks to the OPEN & SMOOTH concept
• Installation depth of 65 mm
• Tweeter with a diameter of 15 mm
• Suitable for installation by specialized professionals
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-Z65CH - 17cm 2-Way Component Speaker System (330W)
Open & smooth - open and smooth delivers smooth frequency response and an expansive sound Stage Eri Pioneer European reference installer Mounting depth: 73mm Fit type: Universal Included components: 2 speakers
prodImage
£249.74
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-Z65CH - 6.5" 17cm 330W 2 Way Component Car Door Speakers TSZ65CH
Pioneer TS-Z65CH - 6.5" 17cm 330W 2 Way Component Car Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.74
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS Z65CH 6.5" 2-Way Component Car Door Speaker System 330W Max 110W RMS TSZ65CH
Pioneer TS Z65CH 6.5" 2-Way Component Car Door Speaker System 330W Max 110W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer 6.5" 2-Way Component Car Door Speaker System 330W Max 110W RMS TS Z65CH TSZ65CH
Pioneer 6.5" 2-Way Component Car Door Speaker System 330W Max 110W RMS TS Z65CH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Round speaker system with 2-way technology
Passive speaker with a maximum input power of 330 W
Balanced frequency response and sound image thanks to the OPEN & SMOOTH concept
Installation depth of 65 mm
Tweeter with a diameter of 15 mm
Suitable for installation by specialized professionals

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£77.09
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alpine R-S69
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
prodImage
£249.74
Shipping: Free
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£249.74
Shipping: Free
incarproducts
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
ghost-audio-accessories
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel