JBL Stage3 427

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Stage3 427
from £43.99to £64.954 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 150 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 75 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 3 Ω
• Diameter: 100 mm
• Set Consisting of: 2 speakers, 2 grills, 8 screws, 8 speed clips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage3 427
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Stage3 427 2-Way Car Speakers Set - 150 Watt JBL Car Audio 4 inch B07XBT8MCQ
JBL Stage3 427 car speakers are highly efficient and powerful, delivering big sound and are the ideal upgrade speakers for any car stereo system, even low-powered factory-fitted car stereos The UV-resistant 4 inch subwoofer car speaker diaphragm of the JBL Stage3 427 car speaker system is designed to deliver clean, resonance-free sound quality to play your music in crystal clear resonance-free car audio Harman's Plus One car subwoofer cone technology provides a 35% larger speaker cone surface area than other car speakers, increasing overall efficiency by 2 dB for superior bass box power and performan JBL Stage3 427 car speakers have balanced Edge-Driven Silk dome tweeters that deliver smooth, crystal-clear highs, so you can enjoy the clean sound the musician intended The Harman Kardon Club Autobox's durable UV-resistant polypropylene bass diaphragm is extensively tested to ensure the speaker car sound system can withstand demanding heat and humidity in the car
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STAGE3 427 4" 10cm 2 Way 150 Watts Coaxial Car Shelf Speakers Grills STAGE3427
JBL STAGE3 427 4" 10cm 2 Way 150 Watts Coaxial Car Shelf Speakers Grills, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
JBL 2-WAY 4 INCH 10cm CAR SPEAKERS DOOR/SHELF 300W TOTAL COAXIAL PAIR STAGE 3427 STAGE3427
JBL 2-WAY 4 INCH 10cm CAR SPEAKERS DOOR/SHELF 300W TOTAL COAXIAL PAIR STAGE 3427, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL STAGE3 427 - 4" 10cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Speaker 300W Total Power BNIB STAGE3427
JBL STAGE3 427 - 4" 10cm 2-Way Coaxial Car Speaker 300W Total Power BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:100 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 150 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:75 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:3 Ω
Set Consisting of
2 speakers, 2 grills, 8 screws, 8 speed clips
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage3 427
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.44
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices
JBL Stage A6002
£134.99
JBL Stage A6002Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phoenix Gold Z69CX
£44.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine SXE-4625S
£44.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
£49.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A301TW
£42.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Stage1 51F
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC CS-HX639
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME462
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1676EX
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-R1350S
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Stage3 427
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel