JBL Stage2 9634

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Stage2 9634
from £76.49to £80.994 offersManufacturer: JBL
• JBL Stage2 9634, 6x9'' 3-Way Triaxial System
• Frequency Range: 50 21,000 Hz, Sensitivity: 92 dB
• Dimensions: 16.5 x 23.5 cm, Mounting Diameter: 14.3 x 21.3 cm, Mounting Depth: 7.6 cm
• Polypropylene Woofer for Extended Bass
• PEI-Balanced Dome Tweeter for Clear Highs
• JBL Frame Design for Easy Fit, Rigorous Reliability Testing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage2 9634
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Stage2 9634 3-Way Car Audio Set by Harman Kardon - 420 Watt Oval Car Speakers 15 x 23 cm | 6 x 9" Inch **FBA** Stage2 9634
The JBL Stage2 9634 car speakers bring the JBL concert experience to your car, truck or SUV. The Stage 2 in-dash speakers are a three-way system, making them a powerful upgrade for low-powered factory-installed car audio systems. The Stage2 JBL loudspeaker's polypropylene woofer is designed for maximum strength and sensitivity, delivering powerful performance in the ultra-low frequency range right on target The woofer is coupled to a PEI balanced dome tweeter for a sound signature with clear high-end frequencies, which means simply enjoying the clean sound as the musician intended. The goal of the Stage2 JBL speaker was to provide great JBL sound at a great price. Stage 2 JBL car speakers are tuned to deliver the consistent JBL audio performance that makes JBL so popular. The JBL Stage2 car audio system has endured environmental tests that would destroy other speakers. JBL freezes the speakers, bakes them, shakes them, shines ultraviolet light on them and runs them for days at full power
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
JBL Door Rear Shelf Car Speakers - 6 "x 9" 3 Way 420 Watts - Stage2 9634 STAGE29634
JBL Door Rear Shelf Car Speakers - 6 "x 9" 3 Way 420 Watts - Stage2 9634, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
JBL 6"x9" 6x9 480W Total power STAGE 2-way car rear deck oval shelf speakers new STAGE29634
JBL 6"x9" 6x9 480W Total power STAGE 2-way car rear deck oval shelf speakers new, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Stage2 9634 - 6 "x 9" 3 Way 420 Watts Door Rear Shelf Car Speakers STAGE29634
JBL Stage2 9634 - 6 "x 9" 3 Way 420 Watts Door Rear Shelf Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JBL Stage2 9634, 6x9'' 3-Way Triaxial System
Frequency Range: 50 21,000 Hz, Sensitivity: 92 dB
Dimensions: 16.5 x 23.5 cm, Mounting Diameter: 14.3 x 21.3 cm, Mounting Depth: 7.6 cm
Polypropylene Woofer for Extended Bass
PEI-Balanced Dome Tweeter for Clear Highs
JBL Frame Design for Easy Fit, Rigorous Reliability Testing

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage2 9634
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.71
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices
JBL Stage A6002
£134.99
JBL Stage A6002Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-MR1600
£76.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MS52
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caliber CSB3
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MQ42
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MTX TR65S
£74.95
Compare Prices
74 offers
Hertz DCX 570.3
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A1601C
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage2 9634
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel