Hertz DCX 170.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DCX 170.3
from £65.99to £76.224 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 21 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 170 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 50 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 170.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz DCX 170.3 17cm 100W Slim Fit Cheap Replacement Coaxial Car Door Speakers DCX170.3
Hertz DCX 170.3 17cm 100W Slim Fit Cheap Replacement Coaxial Car Door Speakers, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX 170.3 6.7" 16.7cm 2 Way Car Door Coaxial Speakers 50w RMS Pair
Hertz Dieci DCX 170.3 6.7" 16.7cm 2 Way Car Door Coaxial Speakers 50w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz DCX170.3 Dieci Series 17cm 6.5" 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 100 Watts Each DCX1703
Hertz DCX170.3 Dieci Series 17cm 6.5" 2-Way Coaxial Door Speakers 100 Watts Each, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Diece DCX170.3 6.5" 17cm Slim Fit 2 Way Coaxial Speakers 100w DCX1703
Hertz Diece DCX170.3 6.5" 17cm Slim Fit 2 Way Coaxial Speakers 100w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:51 Millimetre
Diameter:170 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 50 W
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 21 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 170.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-R6951S
£66.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
CARPOWER Predator 6/8 (pair)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage3 8627
£67.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Club2 522F
£64.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate R165X3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 87.3
£63.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpine SXE-2035S
£68.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
MTX TR50S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 460.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz DCX 170.3
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel