Hertz CK 165 L

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz CK 165 L
from £197.99to £219.994 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 16.5 cm 2-way component system with a power handling of 300 W
• Mid-bass driver with non-pressed paper cone for natural sound
• Crossovers with selected components for easy integration
• Tweeter with 12 dB/oct. slope and two level settings
• Frequency response from 50 Hz to 22.5 kHz
• Sensitivity: Woofer 91 dB, Tweeter 92 dB
• Dimensions: Woofer diameter 131.5 mm, weight 0.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz CK 165 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Cento CK 165L 6.5" 2-Way 300W Component Speaker Set - Fitting CK165L
Hertz Cento CK 165L 6.5" 2-Way 300W Component Speaker Set - Fitting, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CK 165L 6.5” 16.5cm 200 Watt 2 Way Component Speakers with Tweeters Hertz CK165L
Hertz Cento CK 165L 6.5” 16.5cm 200 Watt 2 Way Component Speakers with Tweeters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Cento CK 165 L 6.5 Inch 17cm 2 Way Door Component Speakers 100w RMS Pair
Hertz Cento CK 165 L 6.5 Inch 17cm 2 Way Door Component Speakers 100w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CK 165L Black 6.5"(165mm) 2-Way Component Speaker Set Fitting Availa CK165L
Hertz Cento CK 165L Black 6.5"(165mm) 2-Way Component Speaker Set Fitting Availa, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm 2-way component system with a power handling of 300 W
Mid-bass driver with non-pressed paper cone for natural sound
Crossovers with selected components for easy integration
Tweeter with 12 dB/oct. slope and two level settings
Frequency response from 50 Hz to 22.5 kHz
Sensitivity: Woofer 91 dB, Tweeter 92 dB
Dimensions: Woofer diameter 131.5 mm, weight 0.5 kg

Price History

1M
Hertz CK 165 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz EBX 250.5
£299.99
Hertz EBX 250.5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-D65C
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSM4.2C
£209.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gladen ONE 100 BMW
£184.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APK 130
£215.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CK 165 L
incarservices
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
incarservices
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel