Focal 165 AS3

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal 165 AS3
from £189.99to £229.9912 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 160 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
• Installation Depth: 63 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal 165 AS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal 165 AS3 Access Series 3 Way 6.5" Car Door Component Speakers 80w RMS Pair 165AS3
Focal 165 AS3 Access Series 3 Way 6.5" Car Door Component Speakers 80w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Performance Access 165AS3 16.5cm 3-Way Components System Speaker B00II0WBXS
Focal KIT 165 AS3 - Separate 3-Way Kit Woofer 16 From Focal Product's Model Number : 165AS3
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Focal 165AS3 Access Series 3 Way 6.5" Car Door Component Speakers 80w RMS Pair
Focal 165AS3 Access Series 3 Way 6.5" Car Door Component Speakers 80w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal 165AS3 Access Series 6.5in 160W 3-Way Component Speaker
Focal 165AS3 Access Series 6.5in 160W 3-Way Component Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Focal 165AS3 - 16.5cm 6.5" 3-Way Car Component Speakers 160W Door Speakers
Focal 165AS3 - 16.5cm 6.5" 3-Way Car Component Speakers 160W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Focal 165AS3 Access Series 6.5in 160W 3-Way Component Door Speaker
Focal 165AS3 Access Series 6.5in 160W 3-Way Component Door Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
160W 6.5" 3 WAY COMPONENT SPEAKER SYSTEM FOCAL 165 AS3 CAR AUDIO SOUND QUALITY
160W 6.5" 3 WAY COMPONENT SPEAKER SYSTEM FOCAL 165 AS3 CAR AUDIO SOUND QUALITY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Focal 165AS3 - 16.5cm 6.5" 3-Way Car Component Speakers 160W Door Speakers
Focal 165AS3 - 16.5cm 6.5" 3-Way Car Component Speakers 160W Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Focal 165AS3 ACCESS 6.5" 16cm 160 Watts 3 Way Component Car Stereo Door Speakers
Focal 165AS3 ACCESS 6.5" 16cm 160 Watts 3 Way Component Car Stereo Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Focal 165AS3 ACCESS 6.5" 16.5cm 160 Watt 3-Way Component Kit Car Stereo Speakers
Focal 165AS3 ACCESS 6.5" 16.5cm 160 Watt 3-Way Component Kit Car Stereo Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Focal 165 AS3 ACCESS 6.5" 16cm 165mm 160 Watts 3 Way Component Car Door Speakers
Focal 165 AS3 ACCESS 6.5" 16cm 165mm 160 Watts 3 Way Component Car Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Focal 165AS3 ACCESS 160 Watts 6.5" 3 Way Component Kit Car Van Speakers Pair
Focal 165AS3 ACCESS 160 Watts 6.5" 3 Way Component Kit Car Van Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:63 Millimetre
Diameter:141 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 80 W
Music Power:total 160 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Focal 165 AS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Focal IC 165Compare 7 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal 165W-XP
£1,499.99
Focal 165W-XPCompare 1 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gladen ONE 100 BMW
£184.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
72 offers
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Focal PS 165
£174.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-D65C
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal 165 AS3
supreme-audio
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel