Hertz MPK 165P.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MPK 165P.3
from £299.49to £384.996 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Car Speaker 2-Way Component System
• Power Handling: 230/115 Watts max/RMS
• Impedance: 3 Ohms
• Frequency Response: 45Hz 22.5kHz
• Component: 2-Way System
• Low Mounting Depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPK 165P.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz MPK 165P.3 6.5" 2-Way Mille Pro Car Speaker System w/ Crossover 3-Ohm MPK165P3
Hertz MPK 165P.3 6.5" 2-Way Mille Pro Car Speaker System w/ Crossover 3-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£299.49
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 165P.3 6.5" 16.5cm Car 2 Way Component Speaker 115w RMS Pair
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 165P.3 6.5" 16.5cm Car 2 Way Component Speaker 115w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 165P.3 16.5cm 2 Way High Power Components
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 165P.3 16.5cm 2 Way High Power Components, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK165P.3 2 Way 3 ohm 6.5" 17cm Car Component Speakers MPK165P3
Hertz Mille Pro MPK165P.3 2 Way 3 ohm 6.5" 17cm Car Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.47
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK165P.3 2 Way 3 ohm 6.5" 17cm Car Component Speakers MPK165P3
Hertz Mille Pro MPK165P.3 2 Way 3 ohm 6.5" 17cm Car Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£359.47
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 165P.3 2-Way Speaker System With Crossover 230 W Peak 3-Ohm MPK165P3
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 165P.3 2-Way Speaker System With Crossover 230 W Peak 3-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Speaker 2-Way Component System
Power Handling: 230/115 Watts max/RMS
Impedance: 3 Ohms
Frequency Response: 45Hz 22.5kHz
Component: 2-Way System
Low Mounting Depth

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPK 165P.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£287.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW K4E
£274.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Morel Tempo Ultra 602
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SPC-108T6
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Focal PS 165 FE
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-XS1704
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Focal ES 100 K
£349.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hertz MPK 165P.3
incarservices
prodImage
£299.49
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£359.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel