Focal PS 165 F3E

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal PS 165 F3E
from £538.99to £542.905 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 160 W
• Sensitivity: 90.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
• Bass Speaker: 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal PS 165 F3E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal PS165F3E Flax Evo Series 160W 4 Ω 6.5" 3-Way Car door Component Speakers
Focal PS165F3E Flax Evo Series 160W 4 Ω 6.5" 3-Way Car door Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£538.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PS165F3E Flax EVO 6.5" 3-Way Flax Cone Component Speaker System 320W
Focal PS165F3E Flax EVO 6.5" 3-Way Flax Cone Component Speaker System 320W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PS165F3E | 16,5cm 3-Wege Lautsprecher System B015U4XF3E
Focal PS165F3E | 16,5cm 3 Wege Lautsprecher System Unique and patented linen cone for the Woofer and Midrange Inverted dome TAM tweeter with au/Mg 'M' profile Made in France in Focal laboratories High resistance with deep and supported bases
prodImage
£542.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal PS165F3E Flax Evo Series Expert 3 Way 6.5" Car Door Component Speakers 80w
Focal PS165F3E Flax Evo Series Expert 3 Way 6.5" Car Door Component Speakers 80w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PS165F3E 16.5cm 6.5" & 8cm 3” 3-Way Flax EVO Component Speakers 160W
Focal PS165F3E 16.5cm 6.5" & 8cm 3” 3-Way Flax EVO Component Speakers 160W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outer Diameter
Bass Speaker:165 mm
Midrang Driver:80 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 80 W
Music Power:total 160 W
Sensitivity:90.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 28 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Focal PS 165 F3E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Focal IC PSA 165Compare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£538.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£542.90
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel