Kenwood KFC-E170P

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-E170P
from £48.90to £72.9951 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
• Installation Depth: 44 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-E170P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

Popular Products

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood KFC-E170P 6.5" 17CM 600W Total Car Van Door Speakers 2 Way Component KFCE170P
Kenwood KFC-E170P 6.5" 17CM 600W Total Car Van Door Speakers 2 Way Component, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-E170P -17cm 6.5" Inch 600 Watts 2-Way Component Kit Car Speakers KFCE170P
Kenwood KFC-E170P -17cm 6.5" Inch 600 Watts 2-Way Component Kit Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W 17cm Component Speaker System
Easy to install 17cm 2-Way component Kit Peak input power - 300W Rated input power - 30W Crossovers are built into the speaker! Easier to fit
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD KFC E170P In Car Vehicle Audio Sound Speakers?2-Way Component?17cm?300W OPC-P5HX9YS-NEW
KeyFeatures 2-way separate componentspeaker package 17cm P.P.(polypropylene) cone 39.2mm P.E.I.dome tweeter 2-way surface mounting In-line Crossover...
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood KFC-E170P -600 Watts 17cm 6.5" Inch 2-Way Tweeters & Car Speakers Kit KFCE170P
Kenwood KFC-E170P -600 Watts 17cm 6.5" Inch 2-Way Tweeters & Car Speakers Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Electronic Accessories > Cables & Extensions
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-E170P - 6.5" 17cm 2-way 300W Components KFCE170P
Kenwood KFC-E170P - 6.5" 17cm 2-way 300W Components, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-E170P 17cm 6.5" 2 Way Car Component Speakers 600W Total Power BNIB KFCE170P
Kenwood KFC-E170P 17cm 6.5" 2 Way Car Component Speakers 600W Total Power BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 600W TOTAL 2WAY 6.5-INCH 17cm CAR DOOR 2WAY COMPONENT SPEAKERS TWEETERS KFCE170P
KENWOOD 600W TOTAL 2WAY 6.5-INCH 17cm CAR DOOR 2WAY COMPONENT SPEAKERS TWEETERS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-E170P 2-Way Separate Component Car Auto Speaker System 6.5" 300W KFCE170P
Kenwood KFC-E170P 2-Way Separate Component Car Auto Speaker System 6.5" 300W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-E170P 6.5" 2-Way Separate Component Car Auto Speaker System 300W KFCE170P
Kenwood KFC-E170P 6.5" 2-Way Separate Component Car Auto Speaker System 300W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Punto MK2 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Connector Kit KFCE170P
Fiat Punto MK2 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Connector Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 306 1993 - 2002 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Peugeot 306 1993 - 2002 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 307 2001 Onward Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Peugeot 307 2001 Onward Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot Partner Van 1997-07 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Peugeot Partner Van 1997-07 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 206 1998 - 2005 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Peugeot 206 1998 - 2005 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
BMW X5 2000 - 2006 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
BMW X5 2000 - 2006 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Punto MK1 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Connector Kit KFCE170P
Fiat Punto MK1 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Connector Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Zafira B 2005-14 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Vauxhall Zafira B 2005-14 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Mazda MX5 2002-2005 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Mazda MX5 2002-2005 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa D 06-14 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptor Kit KFCE170P
Vauxhall Corsa D 06-14 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptor Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 Series E46 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300 Watts Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit KFCE170P
BMW 3 Series E46 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300 Watts Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Meriva 2003-2010 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Vauxhall Meriva 2003-2010 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Meriva 2003-2010 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
Vauxhall Meriva 2003-2010 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
VW EOS 2006 – 2010 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Connector Kit KFCE170P
VW EOS 2006 – 2010 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Connector Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa B 93-00 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptor Kit KFCE170P
Vauxhall Corsa B 93-00 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptor Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
VW Transporter T5 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
VW Transporter T5 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit to fit VW Transporter T5 T5.1 T6 2003 On KFCE170P
Kenwood 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit to fit VW Transporter T5 T5.1 T6 2003 On, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra G MK4 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit KFCE170P
Vauxhall Astra G MK4 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Adaptors Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
VW Passat B7 2010-15 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
VW Passat B7 2010-15 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
VW Transporter T5.1 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit KFCE170P
VW Transporter T5.1 Kenwood KFC-E170P 300W Front Door Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:44 Millimetre
Outer Diameter
Bass Speaker:140 mm
Tweeter:25 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-E170P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£110.00
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CMOS-230
£79.99
Kenwood CMOS-230Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vibe Slick 5
£49.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-130Ci
£48.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz X130
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phoenix Gold Z5CS
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz X165
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC CS-DR1700C
£41.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-E130P
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-E170P
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Warehouse
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel