Alpine SXE-1750S

Price History
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 280 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 45 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-1750S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine Electronics 2-Way Coaxial Speakers, White ALPINE-SXE-1750S
6-1/2"(17cm) Component 2-Way Speaker POWER 280W Frequency Response: 45Hz-21kHz Sensitivity: 91dB/W/m Ferrite Magnet
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINE 16cm 2-way SXE CAR DOOR 6.5" inch COMPONENT SPEAKERS TWEETERS SXE-1750S SXE1750S
ALPINE 16cm 2-way SXE CAR DOOR 6.5" inch COMPONENT SPEAKERS TWEETERS SXE-1750S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine Electronics 2-Way Coaxial Speakers, White ALPINE-SXE-1750S
6-1/2"(17cm) Component 2-Way Speaker POWER 280W Frequency Response: 45Hz-21kHz Sensitivity: 91dB/W/m Ferrite Magnet
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
Alpine Type-E Series SXE-1750S Car Audio 6.5-Inch Component 2-Way Speakers OPC-P9S8FJV-NEW
Brand New Alpine SXE-1750S 6.5 2-Way 280 Watts Peak / 45 Watts RMS Component Car Audio Speakers with High Polymer Foam Edge and Long Fibre Natural...
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 45 W
Music Power:total 280 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-1750S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine UTE-204DAB
£131.03
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 4 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SWG-844
£79.99
Alpine SWG-844Compare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 1 Prices
Alpine R-A60F
£329.95
Alpine R-A60FCompare 2 Prices
Alpine SWE-1044E
£79.18
Alpine SWE-1044ECompare 2 Prices
Alpine SXE-1325S
£34.95
Alpine SXE-1325SCompare 3 Prices
Alpine S-S65
£139.99
Alpine S-S65Compare 1 Prices
Alpine PWE-S8
£179.99
Alpine PWE-S8Compare 2 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£133.90
Alpine SWE-815Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-130Ci
£49.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-E170P
£48.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-1350S
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibe Slick 5
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR1700C
£42.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-E130P
£39.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SXE-1750S
caraudiosecurityuk
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel