Focal PS 165 FSE

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal PS 165 FSE
from £199.99to £319.997 offersManufacturer: Focal
• 16 cm 2-way component speakers
• 60 WRMS @ 4 Ohm
• Flat speakers for car use
• Suitable for automotive electronics, GPS & security technology
• 16.5 cm diameter
• 120 watts power
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal PS 165 FSE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal Car Audio PS 165 FSE Shallow Mount 6.5" 2- B09YGG89WG
Product's Model Number : PC165SF Item Weight: 2.0pounds Model Number: PC165SF
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PC 165 SF Slate Fibre Series 6.5" 2 Way Car Door Coaxial Speakers 80w RMS PC165SF
Focal PC 165 SF Slate Fibre Series 6.5" 2 Way Car Door Coaxial Speakers 80w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PS165FSE Flax Evo Shallow PS165FSE 2 Pathways Flower Arangements 16,5 cm Speaker Bi-Directional 120 W Y7-5WO2-MV9Y
Focal PS165FSE Flax Evo Shallow PS165FSE 2 Pathways Flower Arangements 16,5 cm Speaker Bi Directional 120 W Product Type: Speakers Brand: Focal
prodImage
£299.90
Shipping: Free
Focal PS165FSE B084P2TNN3
Loudspeakers : 16.5cm FLAX woofers Frequency response (+/- 3dB) : 70Hz - 28kHz Maximum power : 120 watts Nominal power : 60 W RMS Nominal Impedance : 4 Ω
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PS165FSE Flax Evo Series 6.5" Shallow Mount Car Door Component Speakers
Focal PS165FSE Flax Evo Series 6.5" Shallow Mount Car Door Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal PS165FSE 6.5" 2 way 120W Max Power 4 Ohms Flax Evo Slim Component Kit
Focal PS165FSE 6.5" 2 way 120W Max Power 4 Ohms Flax Evo Slim Component Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PS165FSE 16.5cm 6.5" 2-Way Shallow Basket Flax Component Speakers 120W
Focal PS165FSE 16.5cm 6.5" 2-Way Shallow Basket Flax Component Speakers 120W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16 cm 2-way component speakers
60 WRMS @ 4 Ohm
Flat speakers for car use
Suitable for automotive electronics, GPS & security technology
16.5 cm diameter
120 watts power

Price History

1M 3M
Focal PS 165 FSE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Focal IC PSA 165Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Focal 165 AS3
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gladen ONE 100 BMW
£184.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
73 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal PS 165 FSE
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Motor Solutions
prodImage
£299.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel