JL Audio C2-650x

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio C2-650x
from £168.95to £186.887 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Coax system
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 225 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 59 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
• Installation Depth: 63 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-650x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio C2-650X C2 Series 6.5" Inch Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 60W C2650X
JL Audio C2-650X C2 Series 6.5" Inch Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 60W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£168.95
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-650X - 17cm 6.5" 240 Watts 2 Way Door Parcel Shelf Car Speakers Pair C2650X
JL Audio C2-650X - 17cm 6.5" 240 Watts 2 Way Door Parcel Shelf Car Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio C2-650x C2 Series 6.5" 17cm Coaxial Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair
JL Audio C2-650x C2 Series 6.5" 17cm Coaxial Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-650x 6.5" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers Pair 60W RMS Silk Dome Tweeters C2650X
JL Audio C2-650x 6.5" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers Pair 60W RMS Silk Dome Tweeters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-650X - 17cm 6.5" 240 Watts 2 Way Door Car Speakers Pair C2650X
JL Audio C2-650X - 17cm 6.5" 240 Watts 2 Way Door Car Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-650x 6.5" 17cm Coaxial Car Door Speakers 60w RMS 1 Pair
JL Audio C2-650x 6.5" 17cm Coaxial Car Door Speakers 60w RMS 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
6.5" Coaxial Car Speaker 165mm Pair JL Audio C2-650x C2650X
6.5" Coaxial Car Speaker 165mm Pair JL Audio C2-650x, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£186.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:63 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 225 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:59 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-650x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-D65C
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine S2-S65C
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PS 165
£174.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal ISU165
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MQ5.2C
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gladen ONE 100 BMW
£184.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal 165 AS3
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio C2-650x
motor-solutions
prodImage
£168.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel